Pontus Wernbloom
pfc-cska.com
Detailed stats of Pontus Wernbloom
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 238 | 21 | 19 | 102 / 3 / 1 | 20.509' | ||||
2021 | Allsvenskan | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 5' | |||
18/19 | Europa League | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 270' | |||
18/19 | Super League 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Kypello Elladas | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Europa League | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Champions League | 4 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 360' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.075' | |||
17/18 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 24 | 1 | 3 | 7 / 1 / - | 2.129' | |||
16/17 | Champions League | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 450' | |||
16/17 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 26 | 4 | 2 | 15 / - / - | 2.288' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 321' | |||
15/16 | Champions League | 6 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 540' | |||
15/16 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 360' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 25 | 2 | 3 | 13 / - / - | 2.065' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
14/15 | Champions League | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
14/15 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 28 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.422' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Champions League | 6 | - | 1 | 1 / 1 / - | 540' | |||
13/14 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 330' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 23 | 2 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 1.870' | |||
12/13 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 24' | |||
11/12 | Champions League | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
11/12 | Eredivisie | 15 | 2 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 1.350' | |||
11/12 | Europa League | 5 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 450' | |||
11/12 | KNVB Beker | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | |||
11/12 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | 1 | 8 / - / - | 953' | |||
10/11 | Europa League | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 161' | |||
10/11 | Eredivisie | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
09/10 | Eredivisie | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2008 | Allsvenskan | 1 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 86' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 2/21/12 | H | Real Madrid | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/12 | A | Real Madrid | 4:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 9/17/13 | A | Bayern Munich | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/2/13 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/23/13 | H | Man City | 1:2 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/5/13 | A | Man City | 5:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/27/13 | H | Bayern Munich | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/10/13 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 2:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
Group E | 11/5/14 | A | Man City | 1:2 | DM | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 12/10/14 | A | Bayern Munich | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/15/15 | A | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/30/15 | H | PSV Eindhoven | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/21/15 | H | Man Utd | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 11/3/15 | A | Man Utd | 1:0 | DM | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 11/25/15 | H | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:2 | DM | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 12/8/15 | A | PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | DM | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 9/14/16 | A | B. Leverkusen | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 9/27/16 | H | Tottenham | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 10/18/16 | H | Monaco | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/2/16 | A | Monaco | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/22/16 | H | B. Leverkusen | 1:1 | DM | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 9/12/17 | A | Benfica | 1:2 | DM | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 9/27/17 | H | Man Utd | 1:4 | DM | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 10/18/17 | H | FC Basel | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/31/17 | A | FC Basel | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/11/12 | H | (20.) | Kazakhstan (44.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 10/12/12 | A | (17.) | Faroe Islands (46.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
Group C | 10/16/12 | A | (16.) | Germany (4.) | 4:4 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Group C | 10/11/13 | H | (13.) | Austria (19.) | 2:1 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
Group C | 10/15/13 | H | (16.) | Germany (2.) | 3:5 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/16/10 | H | FC Sheriff | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/15/10 | H | BATE Borisov | 3:0 | DM | 60' | 71' | ||||||||||
Group G | 9/15/11 | H | Malmö FF | 4:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 9/29/11 | A | Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 | DM | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 10/20/11 | H | Austria Vienna | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
Group G | 11/3/11 | A | Austria Vienna | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
Group G | 12/15/11 | H | Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/21/18 | H | Red Star | 1:0 | DM | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
group L | 9/20/18 | H | Chelsea | 0:1 | DM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
group L | 11/8/18 | A | Vidi FC | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | 11/29/18 | A | Chelsea | 4:0 | DM | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/11 | H | FK Jablonec | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/11 | A | FK Jablonec | 1:1 | DM | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/11 | A | Aalesund | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/11 | H | Aalesund | 6:0 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/12 | A | AIK | 0:1 | DM | 24' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 11/15/13 | A | (8.) | Portugal (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 5/24/06 | H | Poland U21 | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/14/06 | H | France U21 | 2:4 | DM | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/5/09 | H | Poland U21 | 2:1 | DM | ✔ | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 2/8/11 | A | Cyprus | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
1 | 11/15/11 | A | England | 1:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 5/30/12 | H | Iceland | 3:2 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 8/15/12 | H | Brazil | 0:3 | DM | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/12 | H | China | 1:0 | DM | 85' | 88' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/14/12 | H | England | 4:2 | DM | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/6/13 | H | Argentina | 2:3 | DM | 83' | 13' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/14/13 | H | Norway | 4:2 | DM | 40' | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/5/14 | A | Türkiye | 2:1 | DM | 85' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/14 | A | Denmark | 1:0 | DM | 78' | |||||||||||
11 | 3/24/16 | A | Türkiye | 2:1 | DM | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/30/16 | H | Slovenia | 0:0 | DM | 71' | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/15 | H | (35.) | Sparta Prague (33.) | 2:2 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/15 | A | (24.) | Sparta Prague (36.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/15 | A | (23.) | Sporting CP (29.) | 2:1 | DM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/15 | H | (15.) | Sporting CP (30.) | 3:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/25/17 | A | AEK Athens | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/17 | H | AEK Athens | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/15/17 | A | BSC Young Boys | 0:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/23/17 | H | BSC Young Boys | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 3/9/12 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 3/19/12 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 29' | 78' | |||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:3 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 5/8/12 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 43' | 65' | ||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | H | (2.) | Alania (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 89' | 10' | |||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:3 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/1/13 | A | (1.) | Alania (16.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/13 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (1.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 33' | 59' | |||||||||
1 | 7/17/13 | A | (7.) | Ural (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 24' | 66' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | A | (4.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 4:2 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:3 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/31/14 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (3.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 5' | 69' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (5.) | Rostov (13.) | 6:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 6:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (2.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:3 | DM | 2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (2.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 22' | 59' | |||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 70' | 82' | ||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 20' | 86' | |||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 45 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (1.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (3.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | 86' | |||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 65' | 70' | 70' | ||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (5.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (4.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | H | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (4.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 151, Starting eleven: 145, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 3/13/10 | H | (5.) | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | 6:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/10 | H | (15.) | Roda JC (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/10 | H | (5.) | Heerenveen (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (8.) | Twente FC (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (5.) | NEC Nijmegen (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | A | (4.) | FC Groningen (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | H | (2.) | Vitesse (8.) | 4:0 | DM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (2.) | RKC Waalwijk (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | H | (1.) | Feyenoord (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/2/11 | A | (1.) | VVV-Venlo (17.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | A | (1.) | Ajax (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | H | (1.) | Roda JC (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | A | (1.) | Heracles Almelo (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | H | (1.) | ADO Den Haag (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/25/11 | H | (1.) | FC Utrecht (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/7/11 | A | (1.) | Excelsior (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/10/11 | H | (1.) | De Graafschap (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/18/11 | A | (1.) | NAC Breda (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10/21/18 | A | (1.) | Aris Saloniki (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 | 9/26/18 | H | Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | DM | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/22/11 | H | (22.) | FC Groningen (73.) | 4:2 AET | DM | 86' | 120' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/13 | H | (1.) | Enisey (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/7/13 | A | Rostov | 0:2 AET | DM | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 6/1/13 | A | Anzhi | 4:5 on pens | DM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/16/14 | H | Krasnodar | 0:1 | DM | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (5.) | Khimik (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (24.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/15 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (24.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/29/15 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (32.) | Baikal Irkutsk (40.) | 1:2 AET | DM | 5' | 120' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | H | (19.) | Ural (40.) | 2:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/16 | A | (7.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/20/16 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 6/16/09 | H | (1.) | Belarus U21 (8.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 6/19/09 | H | (4.) | Italy U21 (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 6/23/09 | A | (3.) | Serbia U21 (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/13/13 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 7/26/14 | H | (1.) | Rostov (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 45 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
Final | 7/23/16 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sweden | |||||
16 | Jan 18, 2007 | 51 | 2 | ||
Sweden U21 | |||||
19 | May 24, 2006 | 24 | 6 |