PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 346
- Foreigners: 38 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €13k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 8 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Skeid | 2:1 | FSK (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 sold out · Bendik Haarberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(9.) TUIL | 6:0 | Fløya (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 sold out · Kristian Kristiansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) ETF | 1:6 | FFK (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 sold out · Sander Johannessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
87' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 89' | |||
(8.) KIL | 2:1 | Moss (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
192 · Johan William Grundt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Hødd | 2:0 | BIL (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 sold out · Anders Bodding | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) AIF | 4:1 | Kvik (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 sold out · Jörgen Haugen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
(13.) FKS | 1:1 | VIF II (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Mohammad Hafezi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrikstad | 8 | 20 | 24 | |
2 | Alta | 8 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | Kvik Halden | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Skeid | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | Eidsvold Turn | 8 | -3 | 12 | |
6 | Tromsdalen | 8 | 7 | 11 | |
7 | Kjelsås | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Hødd | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Brattvåg | 8 | 4 | 9 | |
10 | Florø SK | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | Vålerenga II | 8 | -14 | 8 | |
12 | FK Senja | 8 | -11 | 6 | |
13 | Moss | 8 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Fløya | 8 | -33 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...