Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1025
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 6 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
AdR | 1:2 | CDM | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
58' | ||||
81' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
CAE | 0:0 | CACHJ | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
CASM | 1:1 | SMSJ | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
CSDM | 0:0 | NVACH | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos |
CADB | 0:0 | Club A | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
Ferro | 1:2 | Brown | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
CA Cha | 3:0 | CAB | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
86' | ||||
QUI | 0:0 | ARSE | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Sebastián Martínez Beligoy |
CAG | 2:2 | CST | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
CADU | 3:1 | GEM | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mauro Biasutto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+9' | 3:1 | |||
GyE J | 0:1 | CA All | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Club A | 2:0 | Mitre | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
CDM | 1:2 | CAA | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
CAA | 2:0 | CAP | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
CAT | 1:3 | Club A | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
3.545 · Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
85' | ||||
86' | ||||
Colón | 1:1 | CAA | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
AAE | 0:0 | CAR | ||
Mon
Mar 11, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano |
CAST | 3:0 | CAT | ||
Mon
Mar 11, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Atlant | 1:1 | GYT | ||
Tue
Mar 12, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
68' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (SJ) | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | CA Alvarado | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | San Martín (T) | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Quilmes | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Arsenal Sarandí | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Estudiantes | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | All Boys | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Gimnasia (J) | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Chacarita Jrs. | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Guillermo Brown | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Talleres RE | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | CA Güemes | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | San Miguel | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
15 | Patronato | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
17 | Racing (Cba) | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
18 | Ferro | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
19 | Dep. Maipú | 6 | -9 | 1 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Def. Belgrano | 6 | 9 | 14 | |
2 | Colon | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | San Telmo | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Aldosivi | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | CD Morón | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Atlanta | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Mitre (SdE) | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Estudiantes RC | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Atl. Rafaela | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | CADU (Zarate) | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | CA Temperley | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Almagro | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Chaco For Ever | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
16 | Gimnasia (M) | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Almirante Brown | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
18 | Dep. Madryn | 6 | -5 | 2 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 6 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...