Promotion League
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 148 Players 32.5%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 23.6
- Most valuable player: Junior Zé €700k
Complete Promotion League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Basel U21 | 1:2 | FC Breitenrain (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Bavois | 1:1 | SC Kriens (10.) | ||||
(1.) SC Cham | 3:1 | FC Bulle (17.) | ||||
(2.) SC Brühl SG | 3:1 | BSC YB U21 (18.) | ||||
(7.) FC Zürich U21 | 1:1 | FC Lugano II (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Etoile Carouge | 0:1 | FC Paradiso (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:1 | Luzern U21 (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SR Delémont | 2:1 | St. Gallen U21 (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Servette U21 | 1:1 | Rapperswil-Jona (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Gallen U21 | 4:2 | Servette U21 (15.) | ||||
(13.) BSC YB U21 | 1:0 | FC Lugano II (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Luzern U21 | 4:1 | FC Basel U21 (18.) | ||||
(3.) FC Bavois | 2:1 | SC Cham (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zürich U21 | 2:1 | FC Biel-Bienne (9.) | ||||
(16.) Rapperswil-Jona | 0:3 | SC Brühl SG (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Paradiso | 1:0 | SR Delémont (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Kriens | 1:0 | FC Breitenrain (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Bulle | 1:2 | Etoile Carouge (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/236:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Basel U21 | 1:3 | FC Zürich U21 (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Biel-Bienne | 1:2 | BSC YB U21 (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Servette U21 | 2:3 | FC Paradiso (1.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Lugano II | 0:1 | Rapperswil-Jona (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SR Delémont | 1:0 | FC Bulle (17.) | ||||
(2.) SC Brühl SG | 2:2 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | ||||
(10.) SC Cham | 1:1 | SC Kriens (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile Carouge | 2:1 | FC Bavois (11.) | ||||
Wed 9/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Luzern U21 | 0:2 | FC Breitenrain (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/233:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSC YB U21 | 2:2 | FC Basel U21 (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bavois | 2:3 | SR Delémont (4.) | ||||
(13.) SC Cham | 2:4 | Etoile Carouge (3.) | ||||
(10.) Rapperswil-Jona | 3:3 | FC Biel-Bienne (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:1 | FC Lugano II (15.) | ||||
(1.) FC Paradiso | 1:0 | SC Brühl SG (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Kriens | 1:1 | Luzern U21 (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Bulle | 0:0 | Servette U21 (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Zürich U21 | 6:0 | FC Breitenrain (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Lugano II | 2:1 | FC Paradiso (2.) | ||||
(8.) BSC YB U21 | 1:2 | FC Breitenrain (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Basel U21 | 3:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luzern U21 | 2:2 | FC Zürich U21 (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SR Delémont | 2:3 | SC Cham (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Biel-Bienne | 1:1 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 4:0 | SC Kriens (10.) | ||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 1:1 | FC Bavois (13.) | ||||
(6.) SC Brühl SG | 0:1 | FC Bulle (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Bavois | 5:1 | SC Brühl SG (10.) | ||||
(16.) Rapperswil-Jona | 1:1 | FC Breitenrain (6.) | ||||
(5.) SC Cham | 4:3 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) BSC YB U21 | 3:4 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bulle | 3:2 | FC Lugano II (17.) | ||||
(4.) FC Paradiso | 1:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (9.) | ||||
(2.) Etoile Carouge | 0:1 | SR Delémont (3.) | ||||
(15.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:2 | FC Basel U21 (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Kriens | 0:0 | FC Zürich U21 (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Lugano II | 2:1 | FC Bavois (11.) | ||||
(17.) FC Basel U21 | 1:3 | FC Paradiso (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Breitenrain | 1:2 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Zürich U21 | 4:3 | BSC YB U21 (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 1:3 | Etoile Carouge (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/238:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Luzern U21 | 1:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:0 | FC Bulle (16.) | ||||
(4.) SR Delémont | 2:2 | SC Kriens (14.) | ||||
(6.) SC Brühl SG | 4:1 | SC Cham (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bavois | 2:3 | FC Biel-Bienne (4.) | ||||
(5.) SC Cham | 5:1 | FC Lugano II (16.) | ||||
(13.) Rapperswil-Jona | 2:4 | FC Zürich U21 (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 0:1 | FC Breitenrain (7.) | ||||
(11.) St. Gallen U21 | 0:1 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Bulle | 5:4 | FC Basel U21 (17.) | ||||
(2.) Etoile Carouge | 3:1 | SC Brühl SG (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Kriens | 0:0 | BSC YB U21 (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SR Delémont | 1:3 | Servette U21 (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) BSC YB U21 | 2:1 | Rapperswil-Jona (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Basel U21 | 0:2 | FC Bavois (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Brühl SG | 4:1 | SR Delémont (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC Breitenrain | 3:1 | FC Bulle (14.) | ||||
(12.) Luzern U21 | 0:1 | FC Paradiso (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:2 | SC Cham (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Zürich U21 | 2:3 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Lugano II | 1:2 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 2:3 | SC Kriens (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Paradiso | 2:1 | FC Zürich U21 (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Bavois | 4:2 | FC Breitenrain (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Bulle | 4:4 | Luzern U21 (11.) | ||||
(4.) SC Cham | 2:0 | FC Basel U21 (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 1:0 | FC Biel-Bienne (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Kriens | 2:5 | Rapperswil-Jona (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) St. Gallen U21 | 0:1 | BSC YB U21 (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SR Delémont | 5:2 | FC Lugano II (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 1:2 | SC Brühl SG (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Zürich U21 | 0:1 | FC Bulle (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) BSC YB U21 | 0:0 | FC Paradiso (2.) | ||||
(16.) FC Lugano II | 2:1 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Breitenrain | 2:1 | SC Cham (7.) | ||||
(9.) Luzern U21 | 4:3 | FC Bavois (12.) | ||||
(3.) SC Brühl SG | 4:1 | SC Kriens (15.) | ||||
(10.) Rapperswil-Jona | 4:1 | St. Gallen U21 (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:0 | SR Delémont (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/246:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Basel U21 | 2:0 | Etoile Carouge (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 1:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bavois | 4:1 | FC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
(6.) SR Delémont | 3:0 | FC Basel U21 (17.) | ||||
(5.) SC Cham | 3:2 | Luzern U21 (12.) | ||||
(14.) SC Kriens | 3:2 | St. Gallen U21 (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Brühl SG | 1:0 | FC Lugano II (16.) | ||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 3:1 | FC Breitenrain (7.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bulle | 3:3 | BSC YB U21 (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 1:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Lugano II | 1:2 | SC Kriens (11.) | ||||
(17.) FC Basel U21 | 1:1 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Breitenrain | 1:1 | SR Delémont (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Zürich U21 | 1:2 | SC Cham (4.) | ||||
(6.) Rapperswil-Jona | 1:0 | FC Bulle (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:2 | FC Paradiso (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Luzern U21 | 2:2 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Biel-Bienne | 0:1 | SC Brühl SG (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) BSC YB U21 | 2:1 | FC Bavois (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Lugano II | 0:3 | FC Biel-Bienne (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bavois | 0:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Bulle | 2:2 | St. Gallen U21 (15.) | ||||
(2.) SC Brühl SG | 1:0 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | ||||
(3.) SC Cham | 6:2 | BSC YB U21 (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 3:2 | FC Zürich U21 (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Kriens | 3:1 | FC Paradiso (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SR Delémont | 3:2 | Luzern U21 (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 0:2 | FC Breitenrain (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 2:0 | FC Bulle (14.) | ||||
(7.) FC Breitenrain | 1:1 | SC Brühl SG (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) BSC YB U21 | 0:1 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
(16.) FC Basel U21 | 3:0 | FC Lugano II (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luzern U21 | 4:2 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
(15.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:1 | FC Bavois (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Zürich U21 | 4:0 | SR Delémont (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Biel-Bienne | 1:2 | SC Kriens (8.) | ||||
(4.) Rapperswil-Jona | 3:0 | SC Cham (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/231:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 2:3 | FC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bavois | 1:2 | FC Paradiso (2.) | ||||
(17.) FC Lugano II | 2:1 | FC Breitenrain (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC Biel-Bienne | 5:1 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Cham | 2:1 | St. Gallen U21 (15.) | ||||
(3.) SC Brühl SG | 0:0 | Luzern U21 (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 1:0 | Rapperswil-Jona (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Kriens | 1:1 | FC Bulle (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SR Delémont | 2:2 | BSC YB U21 (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/238:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bulle | 2:2 | FC Bavois (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Paradiso | 1:0 | SC Cham (5.) | ||||
(9.) FC Breitenrain | 3:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Basel U21 | 0:1 | SC Kriens (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapperswil-Jona | 3:0 | SR Delémont (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luzern U21 | 4:4 | FC Lugano II (15.) | ||||
(12.) BSC YB U21 | 0:2 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) St. Gallen U21 | 0:2 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/248:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Zürich U21 | 3:2 | SC Brühl SG (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) BSC YB U21 | 3:0 | SC Brühl SG (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Paradiso | 1:0 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bulle | 3:2 | SC Cham (7.) | ||||
(8.) FC Breitenrain | 2:2 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) St. Gallen U21 | 0:2 | SR Delémont (10.) | ||||
(3.) Rapperswil-Jona | 2:1 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Kriens | 2:1 | FC Bavois (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Luzern U21 | 0:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Lugano II | 1:0 | FC Zürich U21 (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Lugano II | 2:3 | BSC YB U21 (11.) | ||||
(8.) FC Breitenrain | 2:2 | SC Kriens (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Basel U21 | 5:1 | Luzern U21 (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Brühl SG | 2:4 | Rapperswil-Jona (3.) | ||||
(6.) SC Cham | 2:2 | FC Bavois (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SR Delémont | 1:1 | FC Paradiso (2.) | ||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 1:0 | FC Bulle (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Biel-Bienne | 3:1 | FC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 1:5 | St. Gallen U21 (17.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bavois | 0:3 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 1:1 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
(10.) FC Breitenrain | 0:2 | Luzern U21 (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) BSC YB U21 | 1:3 | FC Biel-Bienne (4.) | ||||
(2.) Rapperswil-Jona | 3:0 | FC Lugano II (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Zürich U21 | 1:0 | FC Basel U21 (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Kriens | 0:4 | SC Cham (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:2 | SC Brühl SG (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bulle | 2:2 | SR Delémont (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Kriens | 1:1 | Luzern U21 (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Breitenrain | 2:2 | FC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
(17.) FC Lugano II | 1:3 | St. Gallen U21 (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 3:3 | SC Cham (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Basel U21 | 2:0 | BSC YB U21 (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SR Delémont | 2:0 | FC Bavois (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Biel-Bienne | 0:1 | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | ||||
(5.) SC Brühl SG | 2:1 | FC Paradiso (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 4:1 | FC Bulle (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Breitenrain | 1:1 | BSC YB U21 (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bavois | 3:0 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 1:0 | FC Lugano II (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cham | 1:2 | SR Delémont (6.) | ||||
(2.) Rapperswil-Jona | 3:0 | FC Basel U21 (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bulle | 1:3 | SC Brühl SG (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Zürich U21 | 4:0 | Luzern U21 (12.) | ||||
(16.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Kriens | 1:3 | Etoile Carouge (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Breitenrain | 2:0 | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Basel U21 | 2:2 | St. Gallen U21 (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luzern U21 | 4:1 | BSC YB U21 (12.) | ||||
(5.) SC Brühl SG | 0:2 | FC Bavois (13.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Zürich U21 | 1:2 | SC Kriens (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SR Delémont | 3:2 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Biel-Bienne | 1:1 | FC Paradiso (3.) | ||||
(17.) FC Lugano II | 2:1 | FC Bulle (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 1:1 | SC Cham (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 1:1 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bavois | 3:1 | FC Lugano II (17.) | ||||
(12.) BSC YB U21 | 2:0 | FC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
(2.) Rapperswil-Jona | 2:3 | Luzern U21 (11.) | ||||
(7.) SC Cham | 4:0 | SC Brühl SG (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bulle | 1:0 | FC Biel-Bienne (4.) | ||||
(15.) St. Gallen U21 | 4:0 | FC Breitenrain (10.) | ||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 3:2 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Kriens | 6:2 | SR Delémont (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) BSC YB U21 | 0:4 | SC Kriens (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/248:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Biel-Bienne | 4:0 | FC Bavois (13.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Breitenrain | 1:1 | FC Paradiso (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Lugano II | 3:2 | SC Cham (8.) | ||||
(16.) FC Basel U21 | 1:1 | FC Bulle (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luzern U21 | 3:1 | St. Gallen U21 (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC Zürich U21 | 3:4 | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | ||||
(7.) SC Brühl SG | 0:5 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/244:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 1:3 | SR Delémont (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 1:0 | Luzern U21 (11.) | ||||
(15.) St. Gallen U21 | 0:1 | FC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bavois | 1:0 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | ||||
(8.) SC Cham | 0:1 | FC Biel-Bienne (4.) | ||||
(2.) Rapperswil-Jona | 1:1 | BSC YB U21 (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 3:2 | FC Lugano II (17.) | ||||
(14.) FC Bulle | 3:1 | FC Breitenrain (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Kriens | 0:1 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SR Delémont | 1:0 | SC Brühl SG (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) BSC YB U21 | 3:1 | St. Gallen U21 (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Biel-Bienne | 0:1 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
(16.) FC Lugano II | 3:0 | SR Delémont (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Basel U21 | 3:2 | SC Cham (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luzern U21 | 0:1 | FC Bulle (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Zürich U21 | 1:0 | FC Paradiso (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Breitenrain | 4:2 | FC Bavois (13.) | ||||
(2.) Rapperswil-Jona | 4:1 | SC Kriens (7.) | ||||
(6.) SC Brühl SG | 3:0 | Servette U21 (18.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Paradiso | 0:0 | BSC YB U21 (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) St. Gallen U21 | 3:4 | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | ||||
(8.) SC Cham | 3:2 | FC Breitenrain (10.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bavois | 5:2 | Luzern U21 (14.) | ||||
(7.) SC Kriens | 1:1 | SC Brühl SG (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SR Delémont | 1:0 | FC Biel-Bienne (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 2:2 | FC Basel U21 (15.) | ||||
(12.) FC Bulle | 1:0 | FC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 2:2 | FC Lugano II (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) BSC YB U21 | 2:0 | FC Bulle (14.) | ||||
(15.) FC Basel U21 | 4:1 | SR Delémont (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Zürich U21 | 0:4 | FC Bavois (10.) | ||||
(13.) Luzern U21 | 3:2 | SC Cham (8.) | ||||
(11.) FC Breitenrain | 0:1 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
(2.) Rapperswil-Jona | 2:0 | FC Paradiso (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) St. Gallen U21 | 3:0 | SC Kriens (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:0 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Lugano II | 4:0 | SC Brühl SG (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/248:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) SR Delémont | 2:1 | FC Breitenrain (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cham | 2:2 | FC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Paradiso | 0:2 | St. Gallen U21 (17.) | ||||
(14.) FC Bulle | 0:1 | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | ||||
(9.) FC Bavois | 7:2 | BSC YB U21 (13.) | ||||
(7.) SC Brühl SG | 1:6 | FC Biel-Bienne (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 2:2 | Luzern U21 (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Kriens | 0:1 | FC Lugano II (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/245:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 2:1 | FC Basel U21 (16.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Biel-Bienne | 1:3 | FC Lugano II (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Luzern U21 | 0:3 | SR Delémont (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Paradiso | 1:2 | SC Kriens (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Breitenrain | 2:2 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
(10.) FC Zürich U21 | 1:2 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
(2.) Rapperswil-Jona | 1:1 | FC Bavois (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Basel U21 | 3:2 | SC Brühl SG (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) BSC YB U21 | 1:0 | SC Cham (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) St. Gallen U21 | 3:2 | FC Bulle (15.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Cham | 1:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Lugano II | 2:4 | FC Basel U21 (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC Bavois | 1:2 | St. Gallen U21 (16.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bulle | 1:2 | FC Paradiso (5.) | ||||
(7.) SC Brühl SG | 3:2 | FC Breitenrain (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 2:1 | BSC YB U21 (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Kriens | 0:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SR Delémont | 1:2 | FC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 1:1 | Luzern U21 (12.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Zürich U21 | 0:0 | Servette U21 (18.) | ||||
(12.) Luzern U21 | 1:1 | SC Brühl SG (6.) | ||||
(2.) Rapperswil-Jona | 3:1 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | ||||
(17.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:1 | SC Cham (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Paradiso | 2:0 | FC Bavois (11.) | ||||
(16.) FC Bulle | 3:1 | SC Kriens (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Breitenrain | 1:2 | FC Lugano II (13.) | ||||
(9.) BSC YB U21 | 3:1 | SR Delémont (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Basel U21 | 0:0 | FC Biel-Bienne (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Brühl SG | 3:0 | FC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Lugano II | 1:2 | Luzern U21 (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:0 | FC Breitenrain (15.) | ||||
(9.) SC Cham | 1:1 | FC Paradiso (4.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bavois | 1:1 | FC Bulle (14.) | ||||
(1.) Etoile Carouge | 5:1 | St. Gallen U21 (17.) | ||||
(7.) SC Kriens | 3:2 | FC Basel U21 (16.) | ||||
(18.) Servette U21 | 3:2 | BSC YB U21 (10.) | ||||
(5.) SR Delémont | 2:4 | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) |