Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €50k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FKG | 3:1 | Bihac (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) FKRK | 3:4 | NKGG (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Antoni Bandic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
71' | ||||
1:4 | 77' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
90+2' | 3:4 | |||
(8.) NKT | 3:1 | FKBU (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Jure Delic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Orasje | 1:1 | FKOS (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Dragan Stojic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) FKIK | 1:1 | NK J (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Sanel Silic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) NKSZ | 0:3 | NKTT (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Ilija Zivkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(16.) FKRH | 3:0 | Grac. (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) HNKC | 1:2 | NKZG (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Semir Sarajkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Olimpik | 14 | 12 | 31 | |
2 | FK Gorazde | 14 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | TOSK Tesanj | 14 | 3 | 25 | |
4 | GOSK Gabela | 14 | 3 | 24 | |
5 | HNK Capljina | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
6 | Travnik | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
7 | Igman Konjic | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 14 | 6 | 22 | |
9 | Zvijezda G. | 14 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | NK Jajce | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
11 | HNK Orasje | 14 | -8 | 16 | |
12 | FK Buducnost | 14 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Br. Gracanica | 14 | -7 | 14 | |
14 | J. Bihac | 14 | -10 | 14 | |
15 | Slaven Zivinice | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
16 | Radnik Hadzici | 14 | -11 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...