Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €50k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Bihac | 0:1 | Grac. (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Deni Catibovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(13.) NK J | 3:3 | FKBU (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) NKSZ | 0:1 | FKRK (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Josip Martinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(5.) FKG | 2:2 | FKOS (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Antoni Bandic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) NKT | 2:0 | FKRH (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
580 · Edin Mujkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FKIK | 1:0 | Orasje (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Ernis Dzemidzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) NKZG | 4:1 | NKTT (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Dragan Stojic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
(10.) HNKC | 2:1 | NKGG (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Ilija Zivkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Olimpik | 5 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Travnik | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Zvijezda G. | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | GOSK Gabela | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | TOSK Tesanj | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | FK Gorazde | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | HNK Capljina | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | FK Buducnost | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
10 | Radnik Hadzici | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | Br. Gracanica | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | Igman Konjic | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | NK Jajce | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | J. Bihac | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Slaven Zivinice | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | HNK Orasje | 5 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...