Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 30 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Indija | 2:1 | Mla (13.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Goran Nikolic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(10.) FKNP | 1:0 | Banat (7.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Radovan Ceramilac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(9.) Pro | 3:1 | FK Mla (18.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(8.) Srem | 0:0 | CSK (16.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Petar Piper |
(14.) Vranje | 0:0 | FKKL (1.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Novica Andjelovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
(11.) Sombor | 2:1 | RFKNS (3.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Srdjan Obradovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(5.) SLO | 1:1 | Nis (17.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Zemun | 2:0 | Sloga (15.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Goran Marinkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(4.) FKB | 3:1 | FK TZ (6.) | ||
Wed
May 19, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Marko Cuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Indjija | 30 | 20 | 53 | |
2 | Kolubara | 30 | 9 | 53 | |
3 | FK Bezanija | 30 | 10 | 50 | |
4 | RFK Novi Sad | 30 | 8 | 48 | |
5 | Sloboda Uzice | 30 | 5 | 46 | |
6 | Teleoptik | 30 | 6 | 44 | |
7 | Proleter | 30 | 5 | 42 | |
8 | Novi Pazar | 30 | -6 | 42 | |
9 | Banat Zrenjanin | 30 | 2 | 41 | |
10 | FK Srem | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | Radnicki Sombor | 30 | -4 | 40 | |
12 | FK Zemun | 30 | 2 | 39 | |
13 | Mladost | 30 | 0 | 34 | |
14 | Dinamo Vranje | 30 | -8 | 34 | |
15 | Sloga Kraljevo | 30 | -5 | 32 | |
16 | CSK Celarevo | 30 | -8 | 32 | |
17 | Radnicki Nis | 30 | -6 | 31 | |
18 | Mladost Apatin | 30 | -29 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...