Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.7%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Complete Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/225:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Shkupi | 2:1 | Makedonija (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/225:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pobeda Prilep | 0:1 | Tikves (2.) | ||||
(5.) Bregalnica Stip | 0:1 | Struga (1.) | ||||
(11.) Rabotnicki | 0:5 | AP Brera (6.) | ||||
(4.) Shkendija | 1:1 | Sileks (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Makedonija | 4:1 | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/225:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sileks | 3:1 | FK Skopje (9.) | ||||
(7.) AP Brera | 0:1 | Shkendija (3.) | ||||
(1.) Struga | 2:1 | Rabotnicki (11.) | ||||
(4.) Tikves | 1:1 | Bregalnica Stip (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/11/224:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Struga | 3:0 | FK Skopje (11.) | ||||
(5.) Tikves | 2:1 | AP Brera (7.) | ||||
(8.) Makedonija | 0:1 | Sileks (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC Shkupi | 5:0 | Rabotnicki (10.) | ||||
(9.) Pobeda Prilep | 1:0 | Bregalnica Stip (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rabotnicki | 1:0 | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | ||||
(3.) Shkendija | 0:0 | FC Shkupi (5.) | ||||
(8.) AP Brera | 0:1 | Makedonija (7.) | ||||
(1.) Struga | 2:0 | Tikves (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Skopje | 0:0 | Bregalnica Stip (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/222:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Makedonija | 1:1 | Struga (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bregalnica Stip | 1:3 | Rabotnicki (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tikves | 2:0 | FK Skopje (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC Shkupi | 0:0 | Sileks (2.) | ||||
(11.) Pobeda Prilep | 1:3 | Shkendija (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/222:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tikves | 4:0 | Makedonija (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/222:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Skopje | 0:0 | Rabotnicki (7.) | ||||
(2.) Shkendija | 0:0 | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | ||||
(5.) Sileks | 0:3 | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | ||||
(9.) AP Brera | 0:1 | FC Shkupi (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/222:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Makedonija | 2:0 | FK Skopje (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Shkupi | 1:0 | Struga (1.) | ||||
(10.) Pobeda Prilep | 1:1 | AP Brera (9.) | ||||
(6.) Bregalnica Stip | 2:3 | Sileks (4.) | ||||
(8.) Rabotnicki | 2:4 | Shkendija (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/30/221:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Makedonija | 1:1 | FC Shkupi (3.) | ||||
(5.) Tikves | 1:0 | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | ||||
(1.) Struga | 2:2 | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | ||||
(10.) AP Brera | 0:2 | Rabotnicki (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sileks | 1:1 | Shkendija (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/221:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Skopje | 0:0 | Sileks (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/221:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shkendija | 1:1 | AP Brera (10.) | ||||
(8.) Rabotnicki | 1:1 | Struga (1.) | ||||
(5.) Bregalnica Stip | 2:1 | Tikves (6.) | ||||
(9.) Pobeda Prilep | 1:3 | Makedonija (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/11/221:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Skopje | 1:1 | Struga (1.) | ||||
(10.) AP Brera | 0:2 | Tikves (5.) | ||||
(4.) Sileks | 1:3 | Makedonija (7.) | ||||
(8.) Rabotnicki | 2:4 | FC Shkupi (2.) | ||||
(6.) Bregalnica Stip | 2:2 | Pobeda Prilep (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bregalnica Stip | 0:0 | FK Skopje (11.) | ||||
(10.) Pobeda Prilep | 0:2 | Rabotnicki (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Shkupi | 2:0 | Shkendija (3.) | ||||
(8.) Makedonija | 0:1 | AP Brera (9.) | ||||
(4.) Tikves | 1:1 | Struga (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Skopje | 0:0 | Tikves (5.) | ||||
(1.) Struga | 0:0 | Makedonija (8.) | ||||
(4.) Sileks | 2:1 | FC Shkupi (2.) | ||||
(3.) Shkendija | 1:0 | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | ||||
(7.) Rabotnicki | 0:1 | Bregalnica Stip (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rabotnicki | 4:0 | FK Skopje (10.) | ||||
(2.) FC Shkupi | 3:3 | AP Brera (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bregalnica Stip | 0:0 | Shkendija (3.) | ||||
(11.) Pobeda Prilep | 1:4 | Sileks (4.) | ||||
(8.) Makedonija | 3:0 | Tikves (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Skopje | 1:1 | Makedonija (7.) | ||||
(1.) Struga | 2:1 | FC Shkupi (2.) | ||||
(9.) AP Brera | 3:0 | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | ||||
(4.) Sileks | 1:2 | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | ||||
(3.) Shkendija | 3:1 | Rabotnicki (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sileks | 3:1 | FK Skopje (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bregalnica Stip | 4:0 | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Shkupi | 3:1 | Rabotnicki (8.) | ||||
(3.) Shkendija | 2:1 | AP Brera (9.) | ||||
(1.) Struga | 0:0 | Makedonija (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Makedonija | 2:1 | Rabotnicki (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Struga | 3:1 | AP Brera (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Shkupi | 0:1 | FK Skopje (10.) | ||||
(2.) Shkendija | 2:0 | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | ||||
(5.) Bregalnica Stip | 0:0 | Tikves (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bregalnica Stip | 2:1 | Makedonija (6.) | ||||
(7.) Tikves | 0:0 | Sileks (4.) | ||||
(11.) Pobeda Prilep | 0:6 | FC Shkupi (2.) | ||||
(10.) FK Skopje | 1:1 | Struga (1.) | ||||
(9.) AP Brera | 0:0 | Rabotnicki (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Makedonija | 0:0 | AP Brera (9.) | ||||
(8.) Rabotnicki | 1:0 | FK Skopje (10.) | ||||
(1.) Struga | 6:2 | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | ||||
(2.) Shkendija | 4:1 | Tikves (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sileks | 0:0 | Bregalnica Stip (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bregalnica Stip | 0:1 | Shkendija (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sileks | 1:0 | Makedonija (6.) | ||||
(7.) Tikves | 0:0 | FC Shkupi (3.) | ||||
(11.) Pobeda Prilep | 0:1 | Rabotnicki (8.) | ||||
(10.) FK Skopje | 1:1 | AP Brera (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Shkendija | 3:1 | Makedonija (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sileks | 0:2 | FC Shkupi (3.) | ||||
(5.) Bregalnica Stip | 0:3 | Struga (1.) | ||||
(8.) Tikves | 1:3 | Rabotnicki (7.) | ||||
(11.) Pobeda Prilep | 0:4 | FK Skopje (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Makedonija | 7:0 | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | ||||
(9.) AP Brera | 1:4 | Tikves (8.) | ||||
(6.) Rabotnicki | 5:4 | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | ||||
(1.) Struga | 3:0 | Sileks (4.) | ||||
(2.) FC Shkupi | 2:1 | Shkendija (3.) |