Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jul 29, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) E. Braunschweig | 0:0 | VfL Herzlake (11.) | ||||
Sat Jul 30, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kickers Emden | 0:0 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 1:2 | VfL Osnabrück (4.) | ||||
Sun Jul 31, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:2 | VfL 93 Hamburg (8.) | ||||
(5.) W. Bremen Res. | 2:1 | VfB Lübeck (13.) | ||||
(1.) Lüneburger SK | 5:1 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
(6.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:0 | TuS Celle FC (15.) | ||||
(2.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | Holstein Kiel (16.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 0:2 | SV Lurup (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 5, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Göttingen 05 | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
Sat Aug 6, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | Kickers Emden (12.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 0:2 | W. Bremen Res. (1.) | ||||
Sun Aug 7, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Lübeck | 3:1 | Wilhelmshaven (13.) | ||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II (3.) | ||||
(8.) SV Lurup | 1:2 | VfB Oldenburg (4.) | ||||
(9.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:1 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
(10.) TuS Celle FC | 2:1 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
Sun Aug 14, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfL Herzlake | 2:2 | Lüneburger SK (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 21, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL Herzlake | 2:0 | Göttingen 05 (17.) | ||||
(11.) Kickers Emden | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (7.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | TuS Celle FC (15.) | ||||
(10.) E. Braunschweig | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel (12.) | ||||
(1.) Lüneburger SK | 1:0 | W. Bremen Res. (4.) | ||||
(6.) Wilhelmshaven | 3:1 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
(2.) Hamburger SV II | 1:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (13.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 1:1 | SV Lurup (9.) | ||||
(16.) FC Bremerhaven | 2:2 | VfB Lübeck (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 26, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | E. Braunschweig (12.) | ||||
Sat Aug 27, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | VfL Herzlake (6.) | ||||
(15.) Göttingen 05 | 2:1 | Lüneburger SK (5.) | ||||
Sun Aug 28, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Lübeck | 1:2 | VfB Oldenburg (2.) | ||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:0 | Wilhelmshaven (7.) | ||||
(14.) SV Lurup | 0:3 | Hamburger SV II (1.) | ||||
(9.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:0 | Kickers Emden (13.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Celle FC | 1:2 | SC Concordia (8.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Hoisdorf | 4:1 | FC Bremerhaven (18.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 2, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL Herzlake | 5:4 | VfL Osnabrück (6.) | ||||
(1.) Hamburger SV II | 3:1 | TuS Celle FC (17.) | ||||
Sat Sep 3, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kickers Emden | 0:2 | SV Lurup (8.) | ||||
(13.) E. Braunschweig | 0:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (9.) | ||||
(14.) Göttingen 05 | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (10.) | ||||
Sun Sep 4, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 | TuS Hoisdorf (16.) | ||||
(4.) Lüneburger SK | 2:1 | Wilhelmshaven (12.) | ||||
(7.) SC Concordia | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck (11.) | ||||
(18.) FC Bremerhaven | 0:2 | W. Bremen Res. (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 9, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TuS Celle FC | 0:0 | Kickers Emden (14.) | ||||
Sat Sep 10, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) TuS Hoisdorf | 1:2 | SC Concordia (7.) | ||||
Sun Sep 11, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Lübeck | 3:0 | Hamburger SV II (2.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 | Göttingen 05 (15.) | ||||
(5.) W. Bremen Res. | 0:1 | VfB Oldenburg (1.) | ||||
(13.) Wilhelmshaven | 0:1 | FC Bremerhaven (18.) | ||||
(10.) SV Lurup | 2:2 | E. Braunschweig (11.) | ||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 4:3 | Lüneburger SK (6.) | ||||
(12.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:1 | VfL Herzlake (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 16, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Concordia | 1:0 | W. Bremen Res. (8.) | ||||
Sat Sep 17, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kickers Emden | 3:3 | VfB Lübeck (9.) | ||||
(10.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | TuS Celle FC (18.) | ||||
Sun Sep 18, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfL Herzlake | 2:1 | SV Lurup (12.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:5 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) | ||||
(6.) Lüneburger SK | 2:2 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
(5.) Holstein Kiel | 3:2 | VfL Osnabrück (7.) | ||||
(2.) Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | TuS Hoisdorf (16.) | ||||
(15.) Göttingen 05 | 1:1 | VfL 93 Hamburg (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 24, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Bremerhaven | 3:0 | VfB Oldenburg (3.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Hoisdorf | 1:0 | Kickers Emden (18.) | ||||
Sun Sep 25, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfB Lübeck | 2:2 | E. Braunschweig (10.) | ||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | Lüneburger SK (4.) | ||||
(11.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:3 | Hamburger SV II (1.) | ||||
(9.) Wilhelmshaven | 3:2 | SC Concordia (6.) | ||||
(14.) SV Lurup | 1:2 | Göttingen 05 (13.) | ||||
(12.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (7.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Celle FC | 3:1 | VfL Herzlake (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 7, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kickers Emden | 2:1 | W. Bremen Res. (12.) | ||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | SV Lurup (14.) | ||||
Sat Oct 8, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfL Herzlake | 4:1 | VfB Lübeck (11.) | ||||
(5.) SC Concordia | 3:1 | FC Bremerhaven (16.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 4:1 | TuS Celle FC (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) E. Braunschweig | 2:1 | TuS Hoisdorf (17.) | ||||
Sun Oct 9, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (13.) | ||||
(3.) Lüneburger SK | 2:0 | VfB Oldenburg (9.) | ||||
(2.) Hamburger SV II | 0:4 | Wilhelmshaven (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 15, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 0:2 | Hamburger SV II (2.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 0:3 | VfL Herzlake (1.) | ||||
Sun Oct 16, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Lübeck | 3:0 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | SC Concordia (8.) | ||||
(13.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:2 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
(7.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | Kickers Emden (14.) | ||||
(15.) SV Lurup | 1:2 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(11.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:0 | Lüneburger SK (4.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Celle FC | 1:0 | Holstein Kiel (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 21, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfL Herzlake | 1:0 | W. Bremen Res. (14.) | ||||
Sat Oct 22, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kickers Emden | 2:1 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 0:2 | VfB Lübeck (7.) | ||||
(3.) Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 2:1 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
Sun Oct 23, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 4:0 | TuS Celle FC (16.) | ||||
(4.) E. Braunschweig | 2:1 | Wilhelmshaven (9.) | ||||
(8.) Lüneburger SK | 2:4 | SC Concordia (5.) | ||||
(11.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:0 | SV Lurup (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 28, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Concordia | 1:2 | Hamburger SV II (2.) | ||||
Sat Oct 29, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 | Kickers Emden (12.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Hoisdorf | 1:0 | Holstein Kiel (14.) | ||||
Sun Oct 30, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Lübeck | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(15.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (10.) | ||||
(6.) Wilhelmshaven | 3:0 | VfL Herzlake (1.) | ||||
(13.) SV Lurup | 2:1 | Lüneburger SK (9.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Celle FC | 0:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (11.) | ||||
(18.) FC Bremerhaven | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 4, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kickers Emden | 1:0 | SC Concordia (10.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 2:0 | W. Bremen Res. (15.) | ||||
Sat Nov 5, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) E. Braunschweig | 1:2 | VfB Oldenburg (4.) | ||||
Sun Nov 6, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | TuS Hoisdorf (17.) | ||||
(1.) VfL Herzlake | 3:1 | FC Bremerhaven (18.) | ||||
(7.) Lüneburger SK | 2:0 | Hamburger SV II (3.) | ||||
(14.) SV Lurup | 1:1 | TuS Celle FC (16.) | ||||
(12.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 3:3 | VfB Lübeck (6.) | ||||
(8.) Göttingen 05 | 2:0 | Wilhelmshaven (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 11, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TuS Celle FC | 0:0 | Lüneburger SK (7.) | ||||
(9.) SC Concordia | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
Sat Nov 12, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 | VfL Herzlake (1.) | ||||
(3.) Hamburger SV II | 1:2 | Kickers Emden (8.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 2:2 | VfL 93 Hamburg (13.) | ||||
Sun Nov 13, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Lübeck | 3:1 | SV Lurup (14.) | ||||
(15.) W. Bremen Res. | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(12.) Wilhelmshaven | 0:2 | Holstein Kiel (10.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 2:0 | Göttingen 05 (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 18, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfL Herzlake | 2:0 | SC Concordia (12.) | ||||
Sat Nov 19, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kickers Emden | 4:1 | Lüneburger SK (9.) | ||||
(4.) E. Braunschweig | 3:0 | Hamburger SV II (7.) | ||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 2:0 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
(13.) Göttingen 05 | 1:4 | VfB Oldenburg (5.) | ||||
Sun Nov 20, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | TuS Celle FC (16.) | ||||
(14.) SV Lurup | 2:1 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
Wed Nov 30, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:0 | W. Bremen Res. (15.) | ||||
Wed Dec 7, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:3 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 3, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kickers Emden | 1:0 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (11.) | ||||
(10.) SC Concordia | 2:0 | Göttingen 05 (14.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Hoisdorf | 1:2 | TuS Celle FC (15.) | ||||
Sun Dec 4, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) W. Bremen Res. | 0:0 | SV Lurup (13.) | ||||
(8.) Lüneburger SK | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck (5.) | ||||
(12.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:2 | VfL 93 Hamburg (9.) | ||||
(7.) Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | VfL Herzlake (1.) | ||||
(18.) FC Bremerhaven | 0:4 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 9, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfL Herzlake | 3:3 | Kickers Emden (4.) | ||||
Sat Dec 10, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 1:1 | Lüneburger SK (9.) | ||||
(7.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 2:1 | FC Bremerhaven (18.) | ||||
Sun Dec 11, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | TuS Hoisdorf (17.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | VfB Oldenburg (5.) | ||||
(12.) SV Lurup | 3:1 | Wilhelmshaven (14.) | ||||
(15.) TuS Celle FC | 1:0 | W. Bremen Res. (16.) | ||||
(13.) Göttingen 05 | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II (8.) | ||||
Sun Dec 18, 19943:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | SC Concordia (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 24, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL Herzlake | 0:0 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
(7.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:0 | VfB Oldenburg (4.) | ||||
Sat Mar 25, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Göttingen 05 | 0:1 | Kickers Emden (3.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Hoisdorf | 2:1 | Lüneburger SK (10.) | ||||
Sun Mar 26, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:1 | SC Concordia (11.) | ||||
(12.) SV Lurup | 2:2 | FC Bremerhaven (18.) | ||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 4:0 | Hamburger SV II (9.) | ||||
(13.) TuS Celle FC | 1:0 | Wilhelmshaven (15.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Lübeck | 0:1 | W. Bremen Res. (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 3, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Concordia | 1:1 | VfL 93 Hamburg (7.) | ||||
Sat Feb 4, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kickers Emden | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (9.) | ||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 0:0 | Göttingen 05 (13.) | ||||
(16.) W. Bremen Res. | 5:1 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
(8.) Hamburger SV II | 3:2 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
Sun Feb 5, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | SV Lurup (12.) | ||||
(10.) Lüneburger SK | 0:0 | VfL Herzlake (1.) | ||||
(15.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck (5.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 2:1 | TuS Celle FC (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 10, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:2 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
Sat Feb 11, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Holstein Kiel | 0:0 | E. Braunschweig (7.) | ||||
Sun Feb 12, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Lurup | 4:1 | SC Concordia (12.) | ||||
(14.) TuS Celle FC | 2:2 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
(16.) Göttingen 05 | 0:1 | VfL Herzlake (1.) | ||||
Wed Apr 12, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Lübeck | 8:1 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
Thu Apr 13, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:1 | Lüneburger SK (10.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | Kickers Emden (3.) | ||||
Sat Apr 15, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 1:2 | Wilhelmshaven (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 18, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfL Herzlake | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (9.) | ||||
(3.) Kickers Emden | 0:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (8.) | ||||
Sun Feb 19, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 | VfB Lübeck (4.) | ||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 4:1 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(10.) Lüneburger SK | 0:2 | Göttingen 05 (15.) | ||||
(16.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:5 | W. Bremen Res. (13.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 1:0 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
Thu Apr 13, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 1:2 | TuS Celle FC (12.) | ||||
Fri Apr 14, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | SV Lurup (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 25, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Holstein Kiel | 0:2 | Göttingen 05 (13.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 0:2 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
Sun Feb 26, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Lübeck | 3:1 | SC Concordia (16.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 4:0 | VfL Herzlake (1.) | ||||
(15.) W. Bremen Res. | 0:2 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
(14.) Wilhelmshaven | 3:0 | Lüneburger SK (12.) | ||||
(10.) SV Lurup | 3:3 | Kickers Emden (4.) | ||||
(8.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 3:2 | E. Braunschweig (7.) | ||||
Mon Apr 17, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TuS Celle FC | 2:1 | Hamburger SV II (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 3, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kickers Emden | 2:0 | TuS Celle FC (13.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 5:0 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
Sat Mar 4, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL Herzlake | 0:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (7.) | ||||
Sun Mar 5, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | W. Bremen Res. (16.) | ||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 2:2 | SV Lurup (10.) | ||||
(12.) Lüneburger SK | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (9.) | ||||
(8.) Hamburger SV II | 2:4 | VfB Lübeck (3.) | ||||
(15.) Göttingen 05 | 0:1 | VfL Osnabrück (1.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 2:4 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 10, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TuS Celle FC | 0:2 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
Sat Mar 11, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:4 | SC Concordia (11.) | ||||
(9.) SV Lurup | 2:2 | VfL Herzlake (2.) | ||||
Sun Mar 12, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Lübeck | 3:1 | Kickers Emden (4.) | ||||
(1.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:1 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(12.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
(8.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:0 | Göttingen 05 (14.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 1:2 | Lüneburger SK (10.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 2:3 | Hamburger SV II (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 17, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL Herzlake | 4:1 | TuS Celle FC (16.) | ||||
Sat Mar 18, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kickers Emden | 5:0 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 1:2 | VfB Lübeck (3.) | ||||
(11.) Holstein Kiel | 4:1 | VfL 93 Hamburg (8.) | ||||
(15.) Göttingen 05 | 0:4 | SV Lurup (9.) | ||||
Sun Mar 19, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Oldenburg | 4:0 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
(12.) Lüneburger SK | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (1.) | ||||
Tue Apr 4, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hamburger SV II | 0:2 | W. Bremen Res. (14.) | ||||
Tue May 2, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Concordia | 0:1 | Wilhelmshaven (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 31, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TuS Celle FC | 2:2 | Göttingen 05 (15.) | ||||
Sat Apr 1, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) W. Bremen Res. | 0:0 | Kickers Emden (4.) | ||||
Sun Apr 2, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | VfL Herzlake (3.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 | Lüneburger SK (11.) | ||||
(8.) SV Lurup | 2:0 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 0:2 | SC Concordia (12.) | ||||
Mon Apr 17, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 2:1 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 1:2 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
Wed May 10, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wilhelmshaven | 4:0 | Hamburger SV II (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 7, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) E. Braunschweig | 3:5 | W. Bremen Res. (14.) | ||||
(13.) SC Concordia | 0:2 | VfB Oldenburg (5.) | ||||
Sat Apr 8, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kickers Emden | 3:1 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) | ||||
(12.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | TuS Celle FC (16.) | ||||
(10.) Hamburger SV II | 1:2 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
Sun Apr 9, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:1 | SV Lurup (6.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Herzlake | 2:0 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
(8.) Lüneburger SK | 2:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (9.) | ||||
(15.) Göttingen 05 | 0:1 | VfB Lübeck (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 21, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 0:0 | Lüneburger SK (8.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 4:1 | Kickers Emden (4.) | ||||
Sat Apr 22, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 1:4 | Göttingen 05 (15.) | ||||
Sun Apr 23, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II (11.) | ||||
(12.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:0 | VfL Herzlake (3.) | ||||
(9.) Wilhelmshaven | 4:0 | E. Braunschweig (7.) | ||||
(6.) SV Lurup | 3:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (10.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Celle FC | 1:3 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 28, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kickers Emden | 1:0 | VfB Oldenburg (5.) | ||||
(7.) Lüneburger SK | 1:0 | SV Lurup (6.) | ||||
Sat Apr 29, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Herzlake | 1:3 | Wilhelmshaven (8.) | ||||
(9.) E. Braunschweig | 0:0 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
(11.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
(13.) Hamburger SV II | 0:4 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
(15.) Göttingen 05 | 0:1 | W. Bremen Res. (10.) | ||||
Sun Apr 30, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 | VfB Lübeck (1.) | ||||
(12.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:1 | TuS Celle FC (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 5, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TuS Celle FC | 2:1 | SV Lurup (8.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 1:5 | Kickers Emden (3.) | ||||
Sat May 6, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) W. Bremen Res. | 3:1 | Holstein Kiel (12.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 1:4 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
Sun May 7, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (13.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:2 | E. Braunschweig (9.) | ||||
(7.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (16.) | ||||
(11.) Hamburger SV II | 2:2 | Lüneburger SK (6.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 0:2 | VfL Herzlake (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 12, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 | W. Bremen Res. (11.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Herzlake | 1:1 | VfB Oldenburg (5.) | ||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 2:2 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
(7.) Lüneburger SK | 2:3 | TuS Celle FC (15.) | ||||
(13.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:0 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) | ||||
(16.) Göttingen 05 | 1:2 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
Sat May 13, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Holstein Kiel | 3:2 | Wilhelmshaven (8.) | ||||
Sun May 14, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kickers Emden | 0:2 | Hamburger SV II (10.) | ||||
(9.) SV Lurup | 1:2 | VfB Lübeck (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 19, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lüneburger SK | 5:0 | Kickers Emden (4.) | ||||
Sat May 20, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TuS Celle FC | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck (2.) | ||||
(12.) Hamburger SV II | 1:4 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (11.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 0:4 | SV Lurup (8.) | ||||
Sun May 21, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Oldenburg | 3:0 | Göttingen 05 (16.) | ||||
(9.) W. Bremen Res. | 2:0 | VfL 93 Hamburg (13.) | ||||
(10.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:2 | VfL Osnabrück (1.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 0:0 | VfL Herzlake (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 26, 19956:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Göttingen 05 | 2:1 | SC Concordia (15.) | ||||
Sun May 28, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 | FC Bremerhaven (17.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Lübeck | 6:2 | Lüneburger SK (8.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Herzlake | 4:3 | Hamburger SV II (14.) | ||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 3:3 | Kickers Emden (4.) | ||||
(9.) SV Lurup | 1:3 | W. Bremen Res. (7.) | ||||
(11.) Holstein Kiel | 1:3 | VfB Oldenburg (5.) | ||||
(12.) VfL 93 Hamburg | 2:2 | Wilhelmshaven (10.) | ||||
(13.) TuS Celle FC | 5:1 | TuS Hoisdorf (18.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 3, 19953:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kickers Emden | 3:2 | VfL Herzlake (3.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Oldenburg | 4:2 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(7.) W. Bremen Res. | 2:2 | TuS Celle FC (13.) | ||||
(8.) Lüneburger SK | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
(9.) Wilhelmshaven | 4:3 | SV Lurup (10.) | ||||
(14.) Hamburger SV II | 3:3 | Göttingen 05 (16.) | ||||
(15.) SC Concordia | 0:1 | Holstein Kiel (11.) | ||||
(17.) FC Bremerhaven | 2:2 | VfL 93 Hamburg (12.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Hoisdorf | 0:6 | VfB Lübeck (1.) |