Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) KSV | 4:0 | SVVA (13.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Florian Steuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Ulm | 0:1 | SVW 07 (4.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Simon Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(8.) SCP | 2:2 | SGE 2 (3.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
890 · Patrick Alt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 17' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) 1. FC | 1:1 | Gr.F 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Robert Kempter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
85' | ||||
(16.) KSC II | 0:2 | FCH (1.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.078 · Tobias Christ | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(7.) 1860 | 2:1 | SCF 2 (12.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.757 · Christian Leicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Unt II | 2:1 | Großba (17.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Lothar Ostheimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FCN 2 | 1:1 | SSV (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 3, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Eduard Beitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) SVWWII | 2:0 | D98 (15.) | ||
Thu
Jun 4, 2009
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Thomas Färber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidenheim | 33 | 27 | 72 | |
2 | Hessen Kassel | 33 | 40 | 68 | |
3 | E. Frankfurt II | 33 | 24 | 63 | |
4 | W. Mannheim | 33 | 24 | 62 | |
5 | Nuremberg II | 33 | 25 | 58 | |
6 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 33 | 22 | 53 | |
7 | 1860 München II | 33 | 13 | 52 | |
8 | SC Pfullendorf | 33 | 3 | 50 | |
9 | SV Wehen II | 33 | 5 | 49 | |
10 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 33 | -12 | 43 | |
11 | Gr. Fürth II | 33 | 2 | 41 | |
12 | SC Freiburg II | 33 | -15 | 38 | |
13 | SSV Reutlingen | 33 | -15 | 37 | |
14 | Aschaffenburg | 33 | -10 | 36 | |
15 | Darmstadt 98 | 33 | -13 | 34 | |
16 | Karlsruhe II | 33 | -31 | 31 | |
17 | TSV Großbardorf | 33 | -50 | 18 | |
18 | Unterhaching II | 33 | -39 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...