Regionalliga Tirol
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 315
- Foreigners: 49 Players 15.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.4
Complete Regionalliga Tirol schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/17/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) SK St. Johann | 1:1 | SV Wörgl II (10.) | ||||
(4.) SV Absam | 3:2 | Zirl (12.) | ||||
(13.) SV Oberperfuss | 1:2 | IAC/Rum (5.) | ||||
(15.) Mayrhofen | 1:4 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(7.) Kolsass/Weer | 2:2 | Fügen/Uderns (6.) | ||||
(16.) SV Innsbruck | 1:4 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(3.) Telfs | 3:1 | Landeck (14.) | ||||
(8.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 2:2 | Kundl (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/31/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SV Wörgl II | 4:2 | SV Absam (9.) | ||||
(12.) Zirl | 3:3 | SV Oberperfuss (13.) | ||||
(8.) IAC/Rum | 1:2 | Mayrhofen (10.) | ||||
(7.) Schwaz | 0:1 | Kolsass/Weer (6.) | ||||
(3.) Fügen/Uderns | 4:0 | SV Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 6:0 | Telfs (11.) | ||||
(15.) Landeck | 1:3 | Kitzbühel/Reith (5.) | ||||
(2.) SK St. Johann | 6:2 | Kundl (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/7/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SV Oberperfuss | 1:3 | SV Wörgl II (2.) | ||||
(12.) SV Absam | 1:2 | SK St. Johann (1.) | ||||
(6.) Mayrhofen | 4:0 | Zirl (14.) | ||||
(11.) Kolsass/Weer | 0:2 | IAC/Rum (7.) | ||||
(16.) SV Innsbruck | 1:2 | Schwaz (5.) | ||||
(8.) Telfs | 6:1 | Fügen/Uderns (9.) | ||||
(3.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 2:1 | WSG Wattens (4.) | ||||
(10.) Kundl | 3:0 | Landeck (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SV Wörgl II | 0:1 | Mayrhofen (5.) | ||||
(13.) SV Absam | 0:3 | SV Oberperfuss (11.) | ||||
(14.) Zirl | 0:6 | Kolsass/Weer (6.) | ||||
(16.) SV Innsbruck | 0:3 | IAC/Rum (3.) | ||||
(4.) Schwaz | 1:0 | Telfs (10.) | ||||
(8.) Fügen/Uderns | 3:0 | Kitzbühel/Reith (9.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Wattens | 4:2 | Kundl (12.) | ||||
(1.) SK St. Johann | 4:1 | Landeck (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/21/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kolsass/Weer | 2:0 | SV Wörgl II (9.) | ||||
(6.) Mayrhofen | 1:3 | SV Absam (13.) | ||||
(8.) SV Oberperfuss | 6:3 | SK St. Johann (4.) | ||||
(15.) SV Innsbruck | 3:3 | Zirl (14.) | ||||
(10.) Telfs | 3:3 | IAC/Rum (5.) | ||||
(11.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 1:3 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(7.) Kundl | 8:0 | Fügen/Uderns (12.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 1:2 | WSG Wattens (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SV Wörgl II | 0:0 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(13.) SV Absam | 0:2 | Kolsass/Weer (1.) | ||||
(6.) SV Oberperfuss | 1:0 | Mayrhofen (11.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 1:2 | Telfs (8.) | ||||
(7.) IAC/Rum | 0:3 | Kitzbühel/Reith (9.) | ||||
(4.) Schwaz | 1:2 | Kundl (5.) | ||||
(10.) Fügen/Uderns | 6:1 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(2.) SK St. Johann | 2:1 | WSG Wattens (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/4/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Telfs | 1:2 | SV Wörgl II (9.) | ||||
(14.) SV Innsbruck | 2:2 | SV Absam (13.) | ||||
(4.) Kolsass/Weer | 2:3 | SV Oberperfuss (5.) | ||||
(11.) Mayrhofen | 1:1 | SK St. Johann (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 3:1 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(7.) Kundl | 1:1 | IAC/Rum (8.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 0:1 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 5:0 | Fügen/Uderns (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SV Wörgl II | 2:1 | Kitzbühel/Reith (8.) | ||||
(13.) SV Absam | 1:4 | Telfs (7.) | ||||
(3.) SV Oberperfuss | 6:1 | SV Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
(11.) Mayrhofen | 1:2 | Kolsass/Weer (4.) | ||||
(14.) Zirl | 2:2 | Kundl (9.) | ||||
(10.) IAC/Rum | 0:2 | Landeck (15.) | ||||
(5.) Schwaz | 2:2 | WSG Wattens (2.) | ||||
(1.) SK St. Johann | 1:0 | Fügen/Uderns (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Kundl | 4:1 | SV Wörgl II (9.) | ||||
(6.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 2:1 | SV Absam (13.) | ||||
(8.) Telfs | 2:2 | SV Oberperfuss (3.) | ||||
(14.) SV Innsbruck | 3:2 | Mayrhofen (12.) | ||||
(2.) Kolsass/Weer | 5:3 | SK St. Johann (5.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 1:1 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 3:1 | IAC/Rum (10.) | ||||
(11.) Fügen/Uderns | 2:2 | Schwaz (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SV Wörgl II | 5:1 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(13.) SV Absam | 5:2 | Kundl (8.) | ||||
(2.) SV Oberperfuss | 4:2 | Kitzbühel/Reith (7.) | ||||
(11.) Mayrhofen | 2:0 | Telfs (9.) | ||||
(3.) Kolsass/Weer | 0:0 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 0:5 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(12.) IAC/Rum | 0:2 | Fügen/Uderns (10.) | ||||
(6.) SK St. Johann | 1:3 | Schwaz (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 3:1 | SV Wörgl II (9.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 0:1 | SV Absam (12.) | ||||
(6.) Kundl | 6:2 | SV Oberperfuss (4.) | ||||
(5.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 2:0 | Mayrhofen (11.) | ||||
(8.) Telfs | 4:2 | Kolsass/Weer (3.) | ||||
(14.) SV Innsbruck | 3:3 | SK St. Johann (7.) | ||||
(10.) Fügen/Uderns | 3:2 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 2:1 | IAC/Rum (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/9/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) SV Wörgl II | 0:5 | Fügen/Uderns (8.) | ||||
(12.) SV Absam | 0:6 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(3.) SV Oberperfuss | 3:0 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(11.) Mayrhofen | 0:0 | Kundl (9.) | ||||
(6.) Kolsass/Weer | 0:2 | Kitzbühel/Reith (4.) | ||||
(14.) SV Innsbruck | 0:3 | Telfs (7.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 1:2 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(5.) SK St. Johann | 4:1 | IAC/Rum (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Schwaz | 1:1 | SV Wörgl II (10.) | ||||
(8.) Fügen/Uderns | 5:5 | SV Absam (12.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 5:2 | SV Oberperfuss (4.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 0:3 | Mayrhofen (11.) | ||||
(9.) Kundl | 0:0 | Kolsass/Weer (6.) | ||||
(3.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 2:1 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(7.) Telfs | 1:1 | SK St. Johann (5.) | ||||
(13.) IAC/Rum | 0:1 | Zirl (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SV Wörgl II | 4:2 | IAC/Rum (13.) | ||||
(12.) SV Absam | 2:3 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(3.) SV Oberperfuss | 4:0 | Fügen/Uderns (9.) | ||||
(11.) Mayrhofen | 0:3 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(7.) Kolsass/Weer | 2:1 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(14.) SV Innsbruck | 5:2 | Kundl (10.) | ||||
(6.) Telfs | 2:0 | Kitzbühel/Reith (5.) | ||||
(4.) SK St. Johann | 5:0 | Zirl (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Zirl | 2:7 | SV Wörgl II (8.) | ||||
(12.) IAC/Rum | 4:0 | SV Absam (14.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 2:2 | SV Oberperfuss (4.) | ||||
(9.) Fügen/Uderns | 4:0 | Mayrhofen (11.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 1:1 | Kolsass/Weer (6.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 1:2 | SV Innsbruck (13.) | ||||
(10.) Kundl | 3:2 | Telfs (7.) | ||||
(3.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 2:1 | SK St. Johann (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/21/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SV Wörgl II | 1:1 | SK St. Johann (7.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 1:3 | SV Absam (13.) | ||||
(11.) IAC/Rum | 3:1 | SV Oberperfuss (5.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 3:2 | Mayrhofen (12.) | ||||
(10.) Fügen/Uderns | 1:4 | Kolsass/Weer (3.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 10:0 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 2:3 | Telfs (6.) | ||||
(8.) Kundl | 1:0 | Kitzbühel/Reith (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/0412:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SV Absam | 0:2 | SV Wörgl II (7.) | ||||
(4.) SV Oberperfuss | 3:0 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(12.) Mayrhofen | 1:3 | IAC/Rum (11.) | ||||
(6.) Kolsass/Weer | 1:3 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(14.) SV Innsbruck | 3:10 | Fügen/Uderns (9.) | ||||
(8.) Telfs | 2:3 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(3.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 3:2 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(5.) Kundl | 1:0 | SK St. Johann (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/26/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SV Wörgl II | 2:1 | SV Oberperfuss (5.) | ||||
(10.) SK St. Johann | 0:1 | SV Absam (12.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 1:1 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
(11.) IAC/Rum | 2:1 | Kolsass/Weer (8.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 3:0 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(6.) Fügen/Uderns | 4:1 | Telfs (9.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 2:1 | Kitzbühel/Reith (4.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 2:0 | Kundl (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 0:2 | SV Wörgl II (3.) | ||||
(4.) SV Oberperfuss | 2:1 | SV Absam (12.) | ||||
(6.) Kolsass/Weer | 3:0 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(11.) IAC/Rum | 2:3 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(10.) Telfs | 0:5 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(5.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 2:2 | Fügen/Uderns (7.) | ||||
(9.) Kundl | 1:2 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 1:4 | SK St. Johann (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SV Wörgl II | 4:1 | Kolsass/Weer (7.) | ||||
(12.) SV Absam | 1:0 | Mayrhofen (14.) | ||||
(9.) SK St. Johann | 0:2 | SV Oberperfuss (4.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 2:4 | SV Innsbruck (13.) | ||||
(11.) IAC/Rum | 4:0 | Telfs (10.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 2:0 | Kitzbühel/Reith (6.) | ||||
(8.) Fügen/Uderns | 1:4 | Kundl (5.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 8:0 | Landeck (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SV Innsbruck | 3:1 | SV Wörgl II (4.) | ||||
(5.) Kolsass/Weer | 4:1 | SV Absam (12.) | ||||
(14.) Mayrhofen | 0:0 | SV Oberperfuss (3.) | ||||
(11.) Telfs | 0:2 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 0:1 | IAC/Rum (10.) | ||||
(7.) Kundl | 1:1 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 1:3 | Fügen/Uderns (6.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 5:0 | SK St. Johann (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SV Wörgl II | 3:0 | Telfs (11.) | ||||
(12.) SV Absam | 4:3 | SV Innsbruck (13.) | ||||
(3.) SV Oberperfuss | 5:1 | Kolsass/Weer (6.) | ||||
(9.) SK St. Johann | 2:0 | Mayrhofen (14.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 0:4 | Kitzbühel/Reith (5.) | ||||
(10.) IAC/Rum | 5:1 | Kundl (8.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 4:1 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(7.) Fügen/Uderns | 2:4 | WSG Wattens (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 1:2 | SV Wörgl II (4.) | ||||
(11.) Telfs | 1:0 | SV Absam (12.) | ||||
(13.) SV Innsbruck | 0:2 | SV Oberperfuss (3.) | ||||
(9.) Kolsass/Weer | 0:1 | Mayrhofen (14.) | ||||
(5.) Kundl | 3:1 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 0:4 | IAC/Rum (6.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 5:0 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(10.) Fügen/Uderns | 2:4 | SK St. Johann (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/5/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SV Wörgl II | 1:2 | Kundl (5.) | ||||
(12.) SV Absam | 2:1 | Kitzbühel/Reith (8.) | ||||
(3.) SV Oberperfuss | 4:3 | Telfs (11.) | ||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 4:0 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(7.) SK St. Johann | 1:0 | Kolsass/Weer (9.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 1:3 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(6.) IAC/Rum | 3:0 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 2:0 | Fügen/Uderns (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Landeck | 0:5 | SV Wörgl II (4.) | ||||
(5.) Kundl | 2:1 | SV Absam (12.) | ||||
(8.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 2:1 | SV Oberperfuss (3.) | ||||
(11.) Telfs | 0:3 | Mayrhofen (13.) | ||||
(14.) SV Innsbruck | 2:5 | Kolsass/Weer (9.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 8:1 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(10.) Fügen/Uderns | 1:1 | IAC/Rum (6.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 1:0 | SK St. Johann (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SV Wörgl II | 2:6 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(11.) SV Absam | 4:0 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(3.) SV Oberperfuss | 4:3 | Kundl (6.) | ||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 1:2 | Kitzbühel/Reith (7.) | ||||
(8.) Kolsass/Weer | 5:1 | Telfs (12.) | ||||
(9.) SK St. Johann | 0:0 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 0:2 | Fügen/Uderns (10.) | ||||
(5.) IAC/Rum | 5:0 | Schwaz (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Fügen/Uderns | 6:1 | SV Wörgl II (4.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 3:1 | SV Absam (11.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 1:3 | SV Oberperfuss (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kundl | 0:1 | Mayrhofen (12.) | ||||
(7.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 1:1 | Kolsass/Weer (8.) | ||||
(13.) Telfs | 2:5 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 2:0 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(5.) IAC/Rum | 2:0 | SK St. Johann (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/28/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SV Wörgl II | 1:3 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(11.) SV Absam | 4:1 | Fügen/Uderns (9.) | ||||
(3.) SV Oberperfuss | 1:3 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(12.) Mayrhofen | 4:0 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(7.) Kolsass/Weer | 2:2 | Kundl (6.) | ||||
(14.) SV Innsbruck | 2:0 | Kitzbühel/Reith (8.) | ||||
(10.) SK St. Johann | 0:0 | Telfs (13.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 1:3 | IAC/Rum (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/4/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) IAC/Rum | 2:2 | SV Wörgl II (5.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 0:1 | SV Absam (11.) | ||||
(8.) Fügen/Uderns | 5:2 | SV Oberperfuss (3.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Wattens | 2:3 | Mayrhofen (12.) | ||||
(16.) Landeck | 1:4 | Kolsass/Weer (6.) | ||||
(9.) Kundl | 1:4 | SV Innsbruck (13.) | ||||
(7.) Kitzbühel/Reith | 5:2 | Telfs (14.) | ||||
(15.) Zirl | 1:1 | SK St. Johann (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/11/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SV Wörgl II | 4:3 | Zirl (15.) | ||||
(11.) SV Absam | 4:2 | IAC/Rum (5.) | ||||
(3.) SV Oberperfuss | 5:1 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(12.) Mayrhofen | 0:1 | Fügen/Uderns (6.) | ||||
(7.) Kolsass/Weer | 1:3 | WSG Wattens (1.) | ||||
(13.) SV Innsbruck | 4:0 | Landeck (16.) | ||||
(14.) Telfs | 6:2 | Kundl (10.) | ||||
(9.) SK St. Johann | 3:1 | Kitzbühel/Reith (8.) |