Regionalliga West (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Regionalliga West (- 11/12) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Leverkusen II | 3:3 | Schalke 04 II (6.) | ||||
(10.) Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 | Düsseldorf II (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SF Lotte | 0:0 | Idar-Oberstein (12.) | ||||
(17.) K'lautern II | 0:2 | B. Dortmund II (2.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Bochum II | 1:1 | Fortuna Köln (8.) | ||||
(5.) RW Essen | 2:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (16.) | ||||
(15.) M'gladbach II | 3:4 | 1.FC Köln II (4.) | ||||
(19.) SC Verl | 1:4 | SV Elversberg (1.) | ||||
(3.) Eintracht Trier | 2:0 | SC Wiedenbrück (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/117:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Köln II | 2:1 | RW Essen (8.) | ||||
(13.) Düsseldorf II | 1:2 | K'lautern II (9.) | ||||
(7.) B. Dortmund II | 1:3 | Leverkusen II (5.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Koblenz | 0:1 | SC Verl (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | M'gladbach II (18.) | ||||
(6.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:0 | VfL Bochum II (14.) | ||||
(4.) Fortuna Köln | 3:0 | Wuppertaler SV (15.) | ||||
(11.) Schalke 04 II | 2:2 | SF Lotte (12.) | ||||
(16.) Idar-Oberstein | 0:3 | Eintracht Trier (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/117:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eintracht Trier | 1:2 | Schalke 04 II (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SF Lotte | 1:1 | B. Dortmund II (9.) | ||||
(6.) Leverkusen II | 2:2 | Düsseldorf II (15.) | ||||
(10.) K'lautern II | 1:1 | Fortuna Köln (5.) | ||||
(16.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (8.) | ||||
(17.) VfL Bochum II | 0:0 | 1.FC Köln II (1.) | ||||
(3.) RW Essen | 2:0 | SV Elversberg (4.) | ||||
(11.) M'gladbach II | 2:0 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
(13.) SC Wiedenbrück | 1:0 | Idar-Oberstein (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/116:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Verl | 1:2 | M'gladbach II (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Düsseldorf II | 2:2 | SF Lotte (10.) | ||||
(11.) B. Dortmund II | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Koblenz | 0:0 | RW Essen (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Elversberg | 2:1 | VfL Bochum II (17.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:1 | Wuppertaler SV (15.) | ||||
(5.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:1 | K'lautern II (12.) | ||||
(3.) Schalke 04 II | 2:0 | SC Wiedenbrück (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fortuna Köln | 2:2 | Leverkusen II (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/30/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SF Lotte | 6:0 | Fortuna Köln (13.) | ||||
(12.) Leverkusen II | 0:3 | FSV Mainz 05 II (2.) | ||||
(14.) K'lautern II | 2:2 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | ||||
(10.) Wuppertaler SV | 4:0 | SV Elversberg (6.) | ||||
(17.) SC Wiedenbrück | 1:7 | B. Dortmund II (8.) | ||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 1:2 | Düsseldorf II (11.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/117:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfL Bochum II | 3:3 | TuS Koblenz (18.) | ||||
(19.) Idar-Oberstein | 2:3 | Schalke 04 II (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RW Essen | 3:1 | SC Verl (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:0 | Leverkusen II (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Düsseldorf II | 1:1 | SC Wiedenbrück (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Elversberg | 1:1 | K'lautern II (13.) | ||||
(5.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:3 | SF Lotte (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | Wuppertaler SV (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/112:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Fortuna Köln | 1:3 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(9.) B. Dortmund II | 1:1 | Idar-Oberstein (19.) | ||||
(8.) M'gladbach II | 4:0 | RW Essen (6.) | ||||
(18.) SC Verl | 0:1 | VfL Bochum II (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/117:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 | SC Verl (16.) | ||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 0:3 | FSV Mainz 05 II (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 2:0 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | ||||
(10.) Leverkusen II | 4:1 | SV Elversberg (9.) | ||||
(13.) K'lautern II | 0:0 | TuS Koblenz (18.) | ||||
(15.) VfL Bochum II | 0:1 | M'gladbach II (3.) | ||||
(7.) Schalke 04 II | 0:4 | B. Dortmund II (6.) | ||||
(19.) Idar-Oberstein | 1:1 | Düsseldorf II (11.) | ||||
(14.) SC Wiedenbrück | 3:1 | Fortuna Köln (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/112:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Elversberg | 0:1 | SF Lotte (1.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:0 | SC Wiedenbrück (17.) | ||||
(12.) Fortuna Köln | 2:0 | Idar-Oberstein (19.) | ||||
(3.) M'gladbach II | 4:3 | Wuppertaler SV (14.) | ||||
(11.) SC Verl | 3:0 | K'lautern II (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | Leverkusen II (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/112:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Düsseldorf II | 0:1 | Schalke 04 II (5.) | ||||
(8.) RW Essen | 1:1 | VfL Bochum II (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/22/117:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) B. Dortmund II | 2:4 | Düsseldorf II (10.) | ||||
Fri 9/23/117:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 2:1 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
(9.) Leverkusen II | 1:1 | SC Verl (13.) | ||||
(17.) SC Wiedenbrück | 1:2 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) K'lautern II | 2:4 | M'gladbach II (2.) | ||||
(6.) Schalke 04 II | 1:2 | Fortuna Köln (7.) | ||||
(18.) Idar-Oberstein | 2:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (4.) | ||||
(3.) Eintracht Trier | 1:0 | SV Elversberg (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wuppertaler SV | 5:2 | RW Essen (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/117:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) RW Essen | 2:3 | K'lautern II (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fortuna Köln | 1:1 | B. Dortmund II (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Elversberg | 0:0 | SC Wiedenbrück (17.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Köln II | 6:3 | Idar-Oberstein (19.) | ||||
(6.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:3 | Schalke 04 II (5.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Bochum II | 4:1 | Wuppertaler SV (13.) | ||||
(2.) M'gladbach II | 1:1 | Leverkusen II (9.) | ||||
(15.) SC Verl | 1:3 | SF Lotte (1.) | ||||
(18.) TuS Koblenz | 0:0 | Eintracht Trier (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/117:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Wiedenbrück | 1:0 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
(2.) Eintracht Trier | 2:0 | SC Verl (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 1:1 | M'gladbach II (4.) | ||||
(8.) Leverkusen II | 1:0 | RW Essen (12.) | ||||
(9.) K'lautern II | 3:0 | VfL Bochum II (16.) | ||||
(11.) Düsseldorf II | 1:2 | Fortuna Köln (7.) | ||||
(10.) B. Dortmund II | 2:3 | FSV Mainz 05 II (5.) | ||||
2:25 PM | ||||||
(18.) Idar-Oberstein | 1:0 | SV Elversberg (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Schalke 04 II | 2:4 | 1.FC Köln II (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/117:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 | K'lautern II (10.) | ||||
(5.) M'gladbach II | 0:4 | Eintracht Trier (2.) | ||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 3:3 | Idar-Oberstein (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) RW Essen | 0:2 | SF Lotte (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Elversberg | 2:0 | Schalke 04 II (6.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:2 | B. Dortmund II (8.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:0 | Düsseldorf II (14.) | ||||
(13.) VfL Bochum II | 2:1 | Leverkusen II (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/112:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC Verl | 0:1 | SC Wiedenbrück (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/117:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Wiedenbrück | 1:1 | M'gladbach II (4.) | ||||
(9.) Leverkusen II | 0:1 | Wuppertaler SV (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 2:0 | VfL Bochum II (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fortuna Köln | 3:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (5.) | ||||
(8.) B. Dortmund II | 5:0 | SV Elversberg (13.) | ||||
(18.) Idar-Oberstein | 1:4 | SC Verl (15.) | ||||
(2.) Eintracht Trier | 0:0 | RW Essen (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/112:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Düsseldorf II | 1:1 | 1.FC Köln II (3.) | ||||
(6.) Schalke 04 II | 1:0 | TuS Koblenz (19.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/117:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:3 | SF Lotte (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) RW Essen | 1:2 | SC Wiedenbrück (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Elversberg | 2:2 | Düsseldorf II (13.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:0 | Fortuna Köln (8.) | ||||
(11.) K'lautern II | 0:0 | Leverkusen II (10.) | ||||
(15.) VfL Bochum II | 1:1 | Eintracht Trier (2.) | ||||
(3.) M'gladbach II | 4:0 | Idar-Oberstein (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 0:1 | B. Dortmund II (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Verl | 1:3 | Schalke 04 II (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) B. Dortmund II | 1:1 | SC Verl (15.) | ||||
(9.) SC Wiedenbrück | 4:0 | VfL Bochum II (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 3:2 | K'lautern II (13.) | ||||
(5.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:1 | 1.FC Köln II (6.) | ||||
(8.) Fortuna Köln | 1:1 | SV Elversberg (12.) | ||||
(10.) Düsseldorf II | 2:0 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
(4.) Schalke 04 II | 1:1 | M'gladbach II (3.) | ||||
(2.) Eintracht Trier | 3:1 | Wuppertaler SV (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/112:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Idar-Oberstein | 2:1 | RW Essen (18.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/117:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leverkusen II | 0:0 | SF Lotte (1.) | ||||
(13.) Wuppertaler SV | 3:1 | SC Wiedenbrück (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Elversberg | 0:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (4.) | ||||
(10.) K'lautern II | 4:2 | Eintracht Trier (2.) | ||||
(15.) VfL Bochum II | 1:0 | Idar-Oberstein (18.) | ||||
(17.) RW Essen | 1:0 | Schalke 04 II (5.) | ||||
(3.) M'gladbach II | 2:1 | B. Dortmund II (7.) | ||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 2:1 | Fortuna Köln (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/112:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Verl | 3:1 | Düsseldorf II (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/2/117:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eintracht Trier | 1:0 | Leverkusen II (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/3/112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:1 | SV Elversberg (15.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:0 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
(6.) Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | SC Verl (17.) | ||||
(13.) Düsseldorf II | 1:1 | M'gladbach II (3.) | ||||
(8.) B. Dortmund II | 0:1 | RW Essen (14.) | ||||
(7.) Schalke 04 II | 1:3 | VfL Bochum II (11.) | ||||
(18.) Idar-Oberstein | 0:4 | Wuppertaler SV (10.) | ||||
(9.) SC Wiedenbrück | 3:3 | K'lautern II (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/117:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Leverkusen II | 0:2 | SC Wiedenbrück (7.) | ||||
(10.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:0 | Schalke 04 II (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) RW Essen | 3:1 | Düsseldorf II (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 2:3 | Eintracht Trier (2.) | ||||
(12.) K'lautern II | 1:1 | Idar-Oberstein (18.) | ||||
(3.) M'gladbach II | 2:1 | Fortuna Köln (8.) | ||||
(13.) SC Verl | 1:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (5.) | ||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 2:2 | 1.FC Köln II (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/112:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfL Bochum II | 0:3 | B. Dortmund II (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Schalke 04 II | 0:2 | K'lautern II (11.) | ||||
Fri 11/11/117:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Wiedenbrück | 0:2 | SF Lotte (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Verl | 1:0 | 1.FC Köln II (7.) | ||||
(18.) Idar-Oberstein | 3:1 | Leverkusen II (17.) | ||||
Wed 12/7/117:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Elversberg | 3:0 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
Wed 12/14/117:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:2 | M'gladbach II (3.) | ||||
Fri 12/16/117:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fortuna Köln | 4:2 | RW Essen (13.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/127:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Düsseldorf II | 1:1 | VfL Bochum II (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/20/126:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Dortmund II | 3:0 | Wuppertaler SV (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/14/117:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 | Eintracht Trier (3.) | ||||
Fri 1/20/128:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fortuna Köln | 1:4 | VfL Bochum II (12.) | ||||
Sat 1/21/122:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Düsseldorf II | 0:0 | Wuppertaler SV (10.) | ||||
(7.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:2 | RW Essen (11.) | ||||
Wed 2/8/127:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:1 | M'gladbach II (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/22/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Dortmund II | 2:1 | K'lautern II (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/122:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Schalke 04 II | 1:1 | Leverkusen II (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/127:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Elversberg | 2:1 | SC Verl (15.) | ||||
Wed 3/28/125:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Idar-Oberstein | 1:1 | SF Lotte (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/127:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 2:0 | Schalke 04 II (12.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/122:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) M'gladbach II | 2:1 | SV Elversberg (15.) | ||||
(11.) VfL Bochum II | 2:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (8.) | ||||
(6.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 | Fortuna Köln (7.) | ||||
(9.) K'lautern II | 1:0 | Düsseldorf II (17.) | ||||
(18.) Leverkusen II | 1:2 | B. Dortmund II (4.) | ||||
(3.) Eintracht Trier | 0:1 | Idar-Oberstein (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) RW Essen | 3:4 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/122:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Verl | 0:0 | TuS Koblenz (19.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/122:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (6.) | ||||
(5.) 1.FC Köln II | 4:0 | VfL Bochum II (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/28/127:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Düsseldorf II | 0:1 | Leverkusen II (17.) | ||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 1:2 | M'gladbach II (1.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Dortmund II | 2:0 | SF Lotte (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/127:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fortuna Köln | 3:4 | K'lautern II (7.) | ||||
(15.) SV Elversberg | 0:4 | RW Essen (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/3/126:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Idar-Oberstein | 2:1 | SC Wiedenbrück (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/126:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Schalke 04 II | 1:2 | Eintracht Trier (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/127:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SF Lotte | 1:0 | Düsseldorf II (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/122:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Leverkusen II | 0:1 | Fortuna Köln (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/27/122:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) K'lautern II | 2:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfL Bochum II | 2:0 | SV Elversberg (15.) | ||||
(13.) SC Wiedenbrück | 3:5 | Schalke 04 II (10.) | ||||
(1.) M'gladbach II | 3:0 | SC Verl (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) RW Essen | 2:0 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
Wed 3/28/127:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | ||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 2:4 | B. Dortmund II (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/127:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:2 | Leverkusen II (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/122:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Köln II | 0:1 | K'lautern II (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/127:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Dortmund II | 1:0 | SC Wiedenbrück (14.) | ||||
(18.) Düsseldorf II | 1:1 | Eintracht Trier (4.) | ||||
Tue 3/20/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schalke 04 II | 1:0 | Idar-Oberstein (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fortuna Köln | 2:1 | SF Lotte (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/3/127:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Elversberg | 1:1 | Wuppertaler SV (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/126:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Verl | 2:1 | RW Essen (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 0:2 | VfL Bochum II (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/127:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SF Lotte | 1:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (15.) | ||||
(12.) SC Wiedenbrück | 3:1 | Düsseldorf II (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/122:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) K'lautern II | 2:1 | SV Elversberg (16.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Bochum II | 2:1 | SC Verl (14.) | ||||
(9.) Wuppertaler SV | 0:1 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leverkusen II | 1:0 | 1.FC Köln II (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/122:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Idar-Oberstein | 0:1 | B. Dortmund II (3.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/127:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) RW Essen | 1:4 | M'gladbach II (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/4/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 1:0 | Fortuna Köln (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/2/127:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | Leverkusen II (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/3/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Dortmund II | 2:1 | Schalke 04 II (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 2:3 | K'lautern II (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:1 | SF Lotte (2.) | ||||
(1.) M'gladbach II | 3:1 | VfL Bochum II (8.) | ||||
(17.) Düsseldorf II | 3:1 | Idar-Oberstein (18.) | ||||
(6.) Fortuna Köln | 3:1 | SC Wiedenbrück (13.) | ||||
(16.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:1 | Eintracht Trier (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/122:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Verl | 1:0 | Wuppertaler SV (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/126:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) K'lautern II | 0:0 | SC Verl (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Wiedenbrück | 2:3 | FSV Mainz 05 II (13.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Bochum II | 2:4 | RW Essen (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/122:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 4:3 | SV Elversberg (15.) | ||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 1:3 | 1.FC Köln II (7.) | ||||
(18.) Idar-Oberstein | 1:3 | Fortuna Köln (6.) | ||||
(9.) Schalke 04 II | 2:0 | Düsseldorf II (17.) | ||||
(8.) Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | M'gladbach II (2.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Leverkusen II | 0:4 | TuS Koblenz (19.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/14/124:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Verl | 1:2 | Leverkusen II (14.) | ||||
Thu 3/15/127:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 0:0 | SF Lotte (2.) | ||||
Fri 3/16/127:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:0 | Idar-Oberstein (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/122:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M'gladbach II | 3:2 | K'lautern II (5.) | ||||
(9.) RW Essen | 1:1 | Wuppertaler SV (8.) | ||||
(17.) Düsseldorf II | 3:3 | B. Dortmund II (3.) | ||||
(6.) Fortuna Köln | 2:1 | Schalke 04 II (10.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:0 | SC Wiedenbrück (15.) | ||||
(16.) SV Elversberg | 2:2 | Eintracht Trier (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/23/127:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Wiedenbrück | 0:1 | SV Elversberg (13.) | ||||
(8.) Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | VfL Bochum II (11.) | ||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 0:0 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
Sat 3/24/122:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schalke 04 II | 1:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (12.) | ||||
(3.) B. Dortmund II | 4:1 | Fortuna Köln (7.) | ||||
(6.) K'lautern II | 1:2 | RW Essen (9.) | ||||
(15.) Leverkusen II | 1:2 | M'gladbach II (1.) | ||||
(2.) SF Lotte | 2:1 | SC Verl (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/122:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Idar-Oberstein | 1:1 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/127:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 0:3 | SC Wiedenbrück (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) RW Essen | 2:1 | Leverkusen II (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/122:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) M'gladbach II | 0:2 | SF Lotte (1.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Bochum II | 0:2 | K'lautern II (6.) | ||||
(7.) Fortuna Köln | 3:0 | Düsseldorf II (18.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:3 | B. Dortmund II (3.) | ||||
(14.) SV Elversberg | 1:1 | Idar-Oberstein (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/122:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Köln II | 4:2 | Schalke 04 II (10.) | ||||
(11.) SC Verl | 1:0 | Eintracht Trier (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/4/127:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Leverkusen II | 1:3 | VfL Bochum II (11.) | ||||
Thu 4/5/127:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Düsseldorf II | 1:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/122:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schalke 04 II | 4:0 | SV Elversberg (15.) | ||||
(2.) B. Dortmund II | 4:2 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | ||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 3:0 | M'gladbach II (3.) | ||||
(14.) SC Wiedenbrück | 1:1 | SC Verl (13.) | ||||
(17.) Idar-Oberstein | 0:3 | TuS Koblenz (19.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/122:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) K'lautern II | 2:4 | Wuppertaler SV (8.) | ||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 1:1 | RW Essen (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/10/126:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Verl | 0:4 | Idar-Oberstein (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Köln II | 2:0 | Düsseldorf II (18.) | ||||
(15.) SV Elversberg | 1:2 | B. Dortmund II (2.) | ||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 0:2 | Schalke 04 II (9.) | ||||
(3.) M'gladbach II | 1:1 | SC Wiedenbrück (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/127:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfL Bochum II | 0:2 | SF Lotte (1.) | ||||
(11.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:1 | Fortuna Köln (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) RW Essen | 0:4 | Eintracht Trier (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/126:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | Leverkusen II (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/127:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Leverkusen II | 2:2 | K'lautern II (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/122:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Düsseldorf II | 1:2 | SV Elversberg (14.) | ||||
(8.) Fortuna Köln | 1:1 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | ||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 3:5 | Wuppertaler SV (6.) | ||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 3:1 | VfL Bochum II (13.) | ||||
(16.) Idar-Oberstein | 2:0 | M'gladbach II (3.) | ||||
(10.) Schalke 04 II | 1:2 | SC Verl (12.) | ||||
(2.) B. Dortmund II | 2:3 | TuS Koblenz (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/122:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Wiedenbrück | 0:1 | RW Essen (9.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/122:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/122:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) K'lautern II | 0:1 | SF Lotte (1.) | ||||
(12.) SV Elversberg | 2:1 | Fortuna Köln (8.) | ||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 0:3 | Düsseldorf II (18.) | ||||
(9.) RW Essen | 0:0 | Idar-Oberstein (16.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Bochum II | 1:1 | SC Wiedenbrück (15.) | ||||
(6.) Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | Eintracht Trier (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/122:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Verl | 0:3 | B. Dortmund II (2.) | ||||
(3.) M'gladbach II | 6:1 | Schalke 04 II (10.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/127:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SF Lotte | 2:0 | Leverkusen II (17.) | ||||
(18.) Düsseldorf II | 1:1 | SC Verl (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/121:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Schalke 04 II | 2:3 | RW Essen (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 5:0 | SV Elversberg (13.) | ||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 3:1 | K'lautern II (9.) | ||||
(15.) SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 | Wuppertaler SV (6.) | ||||
(16.) Idar-Oberstein | 2:0 | VfL Bochum II (14.) | ||||
(2.) B. Dortmund II | 1:0 | M'gladbach II (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/122:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fortuna Köln | 3:1 | TuS Koblenz (19.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/127:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (11.) | ||||
(17.) Leverkusen II | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/121:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) RW Essen | 0:4 | B. Dortmund II (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Elversberg | 2:1 | 1.FC Köln II (6.) | ||||
(12.) SC Verl | 3:0 | Fortuna Köln (7.) | ||||
(3.) M'gladbach II | 2:1 | Düsseldorf II (18.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Bochum II | 1:4 | Schalke 04 II (10.) | ||||
(5.) Wuppertaler SV | 6:0 | Idar-Oberstein (16.) | ||||
(9.) K'lautern II | 2:2 | SC Wiedenbrück (15.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/11/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eintracht Trier | 0:1 | SF Lotte (2.) | ||||
(14.) SC Wiedenbrück | 3:1 | Leverkusen II (17.) | ||||
(16.) Idar-Oberstein | 0:1 | K'lautern II (9.) | ||||
(11.) Schalke 04 II | 1:2 | Wuppertaler SV (5.) | ||||
(1.) B. Dortmund II | 2:0 | VfL Bochum II (15.) | ||||
(18.) Düsseldorf II | 0:2 | RW Essen (8.) | ||||
(7.) Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | M'gladbach II (3.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:1 | SC Verl (10.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Köln II | 3:1 | TuS Koblenz (19.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/19/122:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Köln II | 1:1 | SC Verl (10.) | ||||
(17.) TuS Koblenz | 2:1 | SV Elversberg (13.) | ||||
(3.) M'gladbach II | 3:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (12.) | ||||
(8.) RW Essen | 1:1 | Fortuna Köln (7.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Bochum II | 2:1 | Düsseldorf II (19.) | ||||
(5.) Wuppertaler SV | 3:5 | B. Dortmund II (1.) | ||||
(9.) K'lautern II | 0:0 | Schalke 04 II (11.) | ||||
(18.) Leverkusen II | 0:2 | Idar-Oberstein (16.) | ||||
(2.) SF Lotte | 2:1 | SC Wiedenbrück (15.) |