Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 106 Players 21.6%
- ø-Market value: €81k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 19 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SCFK | 1:0 | RWO (13.) | ||
Fri
Dec 4, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FC W-B | 2:0 | Lotte (18.) | ||
Fri
Dec 4, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julian Engelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) RWA | 1:1 | BG 09 (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) RWE | 3:1 | KÖL 2 (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Dardenne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
70' | ||||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BVB II | 5:1 | SVS (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) BSC | 3:3 | WSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) SVL | 1:0 | SVR (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SCW | 0:1 | TSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Domnick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SCP | 1:2 | BMG 2 (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nico Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
43' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) F95 2 | 0:1 | S04 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Gansloweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Essen | 18 | 31 | 44 | |
2 | B. Dortmund II | 18 | 35 | 43 | |
3 | Fortuna Köln | 18 | 15 | 33 | |
4 | Pr. Münster | 18 | 11 | 33 | |
5 | Düsseldorf II | 18 | 19 | 32 | |
6 | 1.FC Köln II | 18 | 9 | 30 | |
7 | M'gladbach II | 18 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Schalke 04 II | 18 | 6 | 28 | |
9 | Alem. Aachen | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 18 | 0 | 23 | |
12 | SV Straelen | 18 | -9 | 23 | |
13 | Wegberg-Beeck | 18 | -5 | 21 | |
14 | RW Oberhausen | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
15 | Wuppertaler SV | 19 | -13 | 19 | |
16 | B. Gladbach 09 | 18 | -11 | 18 | |
17 | VfB Homberg | 18 | -16 | 17 | |
18 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 18 | -16 | 15 | |
19 | SF Lotte | 18 | -22 | 13 | |
20 | Bonner SC | 18 | -20 | 12 | |
21 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 18 | -21 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...