Roman Shishkin
www.spartak.com
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Krasnoe Znamya
Detailed stats of Roman Shishkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 3.082' | ||||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 80' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 420' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 300' | |||
04/05 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 538' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 57' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 1' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 71' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 445' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/19/03 | A | Sokol | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/21/03 | A | Lada Togliatti | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 6/15/03 | H | Rostov | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 11/9/03 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 11/22/03 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/31/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 8/10/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/6/05 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 7/13/05 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/4/06 | A | Luch-Energia | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/06 | H | Luch-Energia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/22/06 | H | Loko Moscow | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/12/06 | A | Loko Moscow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/3/06 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/10/06 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/20/06 | A | CSKA Moscow | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | A | Ural | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Ural | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/18/07 | H | Sibir | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/26/07 | A | Sibir | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/4/07 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/18/07 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/2/07 | A | Loko Moscow | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/9/07 | H | Loko Moscow | 1:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | A | Terek Grozny | 5:4 on pens | RB | 120' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:2 | RB | 34' | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/08 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (24.) | Chelyabinsk (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/14/10 | A | (35.) | Gornyak Uchaly (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | A | (12.) | Enisey (23.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (23.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/21/12 | A | Rubin Kazan | 4:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Armavir (27.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | A | (25.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 4:3 on pens | RB | 120' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (1.) | Sibir (23.) | 1:3 | RB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | A | (1.) | Ufa (20.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/3/15 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (20.) | 4:2 on pens | RB | 120' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/29/15 | A | Gazovik Orenburg | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/21/15 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 AET | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (35.) | Torpedo Armavir (31.) | 0:1 | RB | 57' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | H | (44.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (21.) | Khimki (53.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/16 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (35.) | 1:3 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/17 | A | (19.) | Ural (3.) | 7:6 on pens | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (61.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/27/18 | A | (24.) | Avangard Kursk (43.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (36.) | 1:2 AET | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (25.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 8:9 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (82.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/19 | H | (6.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 9/17/20 | H | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (45.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 10/1/20 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/14/21 | H | (4.) | Kolomna (93.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/21 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (87.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/11/21 | A | (1.) | Peresvet (20.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
group 9 | 8/25/21 | H | (6.) | Enisey (11.) | 0:4 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
group 9 | 9/22/21 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (26.) | 0:10 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 41, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 16 | - | 1 |
Defensive Midfield | 9 | 1 | - |
Centre-Back | 4 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
3 | Mar 24, 2007 | 16 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
2 | Aug 18, 2004 | 12 | - |