Sascha Steinacher
FOTObyHOFER
- Date of birth/Age: May 8, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: München
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Currently working as:
Player-Coach
Club:
Vösendorf
Detailed stats of Sascha Steinacher
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 137 | 40 | 33 | 23 / 3 / - | 11.066' | ||||
14/15 | Regional League East | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.769' | |||
15/16 | Regional League East | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.090' | |||
16/17 | Regional League East | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.145' | |||
16/17 | Regional League East | 15 | 4 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.060' | |||
17/18 | Regional League East | 29 | 10 | 7 | 11 / - / - | 2.542' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 26 | 4 | 7 | 3 / - / - | 2.166' | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.002' | |||
20/21 | Regional League East | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 292' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (14.) | 0:1 | 60' | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (5.) | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | A | (2.) | Stegersbach (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/5/14 | H | (1.) | 1. SC Sollenau (5.) | 4:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (1.) | Ritzing (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (2.) | SR Donaufeld (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | H | (4.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/14 | A | (5.) | Mattersburg II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | A | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/14 | H | (5.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | A | (5.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/14 | H | (4.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/14 | H | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/6/15 | A | (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (3.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/13/15 | H | (3.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/20/15 | A | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 2:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | H | (3.) | Stegersbach (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | A | (3.) | 1. SC Sollenau (12.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/15 | H | (2.) | Ritzing (1.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (2.) | SR Donaufeld (15.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/15 | A | (2.) | First Vienna FC (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 5/1/15 | A | (2.) | SV Schwechat (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/5/15 | H | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (2.) | Mattersburg II (12.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/15 | H | (2.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 0:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/15 | A | (2.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | H | (2.) | FC Admira II (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | A | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (2.) | 1. SC Sollenau (10.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (3.) | Ritzing (13.) | 2:2 | LM | 2 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (2.) | Ebreichsdorf (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/15 | H | (4.) | St. Pölten Jun. (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/15 | A | (2.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 0:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/15 | H | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | A | (2.) | Oberwart (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/15 | H | (3.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/15 | A | (2.) | SKU Amstetten (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/15 | H | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (4.) | FC Admira II (7.) | 3:0 | 77' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | H | (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/15 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (1.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | H | (8.) | FC Stadlau (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/15 | H | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | A | (9.) | 1. SC Sollenau (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/16 | H | (8.) | Ritzing (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/16 | H | (6.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 3:0 | 1 | 37' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | A | (6.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/16 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (5.) | Rapid Wien II (12.) | 3:8 | 1 | 1 | 38' | |||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | H | (4.) | Oberwart (16.) | 3:2 | 39' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | A | (5.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/16 | H | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | H | (6.) | FC Admira II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | A | (6.) | A. Vienna Res. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (1.) | 0:3 | 75' | 27' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/3/16 | A | (7.) | FC Stadlau (6.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | H | (9.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (4.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | H | (8.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (8.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/16 | H | (9.) | Mannsdorf (11.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (10.) | FC Stadlau (5.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (12.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/16 | H | (12.) | Ritzing (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/16 | A | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/16 | H | (12.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 5:2 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | A | (11.) | St. Pölten Jun. (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/16 | H | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/18/16 | A | (11.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (13.) | FC Stadlau (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (13.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 3:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/17/17 | A | (13.) | Traiskirchen (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (13.) | Ritzing (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | A | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | H | (11.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (11.) | St. Pölten Jun. (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (8.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (13.) | Mannsdorf (4.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | H | (13.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (13.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/17 | H | (13.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/26/17 | H | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/17 | H | (13.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/17 | A | (15.) | SV Horn (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | H | (13.) | FC Admira II (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (7.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | H | (8.) | Wiener SC (14.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (9.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | FC Stadlau (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | H | (11.) | SKU Amstetten (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/8/17 | A | (11.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | H | (12.) | Bruck/L. (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | A | (11.) | Mannsdorf (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/25/17 | H | (11.) | First Vienna FC (17.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/17 | A | (12.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | A | (12.) | Karabakh Wien (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/9/18 | H | (10.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/16/18 | A | (10.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/18 | H | (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/18 | A | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/18 | H | (11.) | FC Stadlau (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | A | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 1:0 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/18 | H | (13.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/24/18 | H | (10.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/27/18 | A | (13.) | Bruck/L. (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/18 | H | (11.) | Mannsdorf (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 5/7/18 | A | (10.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/18 | H | (11.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 3:4 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/18 | H | (11.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/25/18 | H | (11.) | Karabakh Wien (5.) | 2:4 | 30' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/18 | H | (7.) | FC Stadlau (6.) | 2:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | A | (5.) | Wiener SC (7.) | 2:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (5.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | A | (9.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 4:0 | 70' | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (8.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (11.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | Bruck/L. (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | H | (11.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 1:2 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (11.) | Traiskirchen (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | A | (11.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (10.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | A | (10.) | Mauerwerk (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (11.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/19 | H | (11.) | Wiener SC (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/19 | A | (9.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 0:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/19 | H | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (10.) | St. Pölten Jun. (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | H | (8.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (8.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/19 | H | (8.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (7.) | Bruck/L. (8.) | 3:0 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 6:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (7.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (7.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | A | (7.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (7.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/19 | H | (2.) | Leobendorf (15.) | 3:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/19 | H | (2.) | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/19 | H | (6.) | FC Marchfeld (2.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (5.) | Drassburg (10.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
6 | 9/6/19 | H | (5.) | Mauerwerk (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | A | (5.) | Bruck/L. (8.) | 1:4 | AM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (6.) | Wiener Linien (7.) | 0:4 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | A | (6.) | Wiener SC (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (6.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (6.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | A | (8.) | Traiskirchen (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | A | (9.) | Leobendorf (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | A | (11.) | Wiener Viktoria (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/20 | H | (11.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | A | (11.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 1:0 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/4/20 | H | (7.) | Drassburg (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/12/20 | A | (10.) | Wiener Linien (5.) | 2:0 | 87' | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 9/15/20 | A | (12.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/20 | A | (11.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | A | (13.) | Bruck/L. (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/20 | H | (10.) | Wiener Viktoria (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | A | (11.) | Wiener SC (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 137, Starting eleven: 125, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |