Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 10 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Alan-D | 2:0 | FС Tag (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
(10.) FK Ast | 3:1 | Krasn2 (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Andrey Yudin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
18' | ||||
21' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Energi | 0:2 | Druzhb (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(5.) MITOS | 3:1 | Biolog (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(14.) Mashuk | 0:2 | Volgar (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Torped | 0:3 | Olympi (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
(8.) Vityaz | 2:1 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 sold out · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) GTS | 1:2 | Terek2 (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(4.) SKVO R | 3:0 | Dagdie (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | ||||
36' | ||||
45' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 10 | 22 | 28 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 10 | 16 | 22 | |
3 | SKVO | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
4 | MITOS | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | O. Volgograd | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Dagdiesel | 10 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | Vityaz Krymsk | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | GTS | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
9 | Astrakhan | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Torpedo Armavir | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Taganrog | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Biolog | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | Alania-D Vladik. | 10 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Mashuk | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
17 | Terek-2 Grozny | 10 | -9 | 7 | |
18 | Energia V. | 10 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...