Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 19 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Alan-D | 1:2 | MITOS (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Druzhb | 0:1 | Dagdie (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(18.) Energi | 0:1 | FK Ast (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(3.) Olympi | 2:0 | Terek2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FС Tag | 3:0 | Krasn2 (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Vityaz | 1:0 | GTS (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:4 | Biolog (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(17.) Mashuk | 0:0 | SKVO R (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Vasilchenko |
(1.) Volgar | 3:0 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 19 | 34 | 51 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 19 | 27 | 44 | |
3 | O. Volgograd | 19 | 19 | 39 | |
4 | MITOS | 19 | 15 | 37 | |
5 | Torpedo Armavir | 19 | 6 | 33 | |
6 | Dagdiesel | 19 | 0 | 32 | |
7 | SKVO | 19 | 11 | 31 | |
8 | Vityaz Krymsk | 19 | 8 | 31 | |
9 | Astrakhan | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
10 | Taganrog | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
11 | GTS | 19 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | Biolog | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 19 | -13 | 18 | |
14 | Alania-D Vladik. | 19 | -17 | 17 | |
15 | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | -19 | 17 | |
16 | Terek-2 Grozny | 19 | -18 | 16 | |
17 | Mashuk | 19 | -22 | 13 | |
18 | Energia V. | 19 | -30 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...