Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 28 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Druzhb | 0:0 | Sparta | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
Cherno | 3:2 | MITOS | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
Afips | 2:2 | Mashuk | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
78' | ||||
78' | ||||
Torped | 3:0 | FС Tag | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Biolog | 2:1 | Nazran | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Vityaz | 2:1 | DinGTS | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Anzhi | 3:0 | Sochi | ||
Tue
May 12, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Terek2 | 2:2 | FK Ast | ||
Tue
May 12, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
65' | ||||
66' | 2:2 | |||
Krasn2 | 2:0 | Alania | ||
Tue
May 12, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vityaz Krymsk | 20 | 13 | 33 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 20 | 22 | 33 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 20 | 12 | 32 | |
4 | Afips Afipskiy | 20 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | MITOS | 26 | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Dinamo-GTS | 26 | 12 | 21 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 13 | 21 | |
8 | Mashuk | 26 | -3 | 18 | |
9 | Taganrog | 26 | -5 | 17 | |
10 | Angusht Nazran | 26 | -21 | 15 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 20 | -6 | 15 | |
12 | Biolog | 20 | -6 | 13 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 26 | -1 | 13 | |
2 | Anzhi 2 | 26 | -3 | 12 | |
3 | Alania | 26 | -9 | 12 | |
4 | Krasnodar 2 | 20 | -14 | 6 | |
5 | Terek-2 Grozny | 26 | -12 | 5 | |
6 | FK Sochi | 20 | -18 | 4 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 2 | 0 | |
8 | FK Sevastopol | - | - | 0 | |
8 | TSK-Tavriya | - | - | 0 | |
8 | Zhemchuzhina | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...