Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 31 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Viktor | 2:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) FK Arm | 1:0 | Nazran (14.) | ||
Thu
May 10, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Mashuk | 2:0 | Druzhb (5.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Kuban | 0:0 | Legion (9.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) Anzhi | 0:0 | Krasn2 (3.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Shamara |
(1.) Afips | 4:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(15.) DinStv | 1:0 | Biolog (11.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Cherno | 1:0 | Chaika (4.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afips Afipskiy | 29 | 54 | 74 | |
2 | Armavir | 29 | 46 | 70 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 30 | 23 | 51 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 29 | 21 | 49 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 30 | -7 | 49 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 29 | 15 | 45 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 29 | 13 | 44 | |
8 | Legion-Dinamo | 29 | 4 | 41 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 30 | 4 | 41 | |
10 | V. Ponedelnik | 29 | -17 | 36 | |
11 | Mashuk | 29 | -4 | 34 | |
12 | Biolog | 29 | -12 | 33 | |
13 | Spartak V. | 29 | -13 | 30 | |
14 | Angusht Nazran | 29 | -21 | 28 | |
15 | Din. Stavropol | 29 | -33 | 26 | |
16 | Anzhi 2 | 29 | -26 | 21 | |
17 | Kuban 2 | 29 | -47 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...