Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 31 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Mashuk | 2:2 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Thu
May 27, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vera Opeykina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) Tuapse | 2:6 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Thu
May 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
2:4 | 82' | |||
2:5 | 89' | |||
2:6 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) SKA Ro | 1:0 | Essent (17.) | ||
Thu
May 27, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
267 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Forte | 1:2 | Cherno (3.) | ||
Thu
May 27, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
608 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Kuban | 4:1 | FKM (9.) | ||
Thu
May 27, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
722 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Legion | 0:0 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
(14.) Druzhb | 0:4 | Biolog (13.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(15.) InterC | 1:2 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 30 | 39 | 74 | |
2 | Kuban | 30 | 53 | 74 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 29 | 31 | 63 | |
4 | Legion-Dinamo | 29 | 37 | 58 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 29 | 35 | 55 | |
6 | Anzhi | 29 | 12 | 45 | |
7 | Forte Taganrog | 29 | 20 | 41 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 29 | 7 | 41 | |
9 | Din. Stavropol | 29 | -1 | 41 | |
10 | Makhachkala | 29 | 1 | 40 | |
11 | Biolog | 29 | 3 | 33 | |
12 | Mashuk | 29 | -12 | 33 | |
13 | Krasnodar 3 | 29 | -17 | 30 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 29 | -44 | 22 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 30 | -52 | 18 | |
16 | FC Tuapse | 29 | -63 | 14 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 29 | -49 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...