Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 15 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Rusj S | 0:1 | Teksti (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vasili Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Zenit2 (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Danil Dresvyannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
(14.) Znamya | 2:5 | Khimki (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 14' | |||
0:4 | 34' | |||
0:5 | 42' | |||
47' | 1:5 | |||
80' | 2:5 | |||
(12.) Kolomn | 2:1 | Volga (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(9.) Sever | 1:0 | T.Vlad (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Dolgop | 0:2 | Pskov (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Kupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(7.) Strogi | 0:1 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 13 | 14 | 30 | |
2 | Tosno | 14 | 16 | 30 | |
3 | Lokomotiv 2 | 14 | 12 | 24 | |
4 | Torpedo Vlad. | 13 | 14 | 23 | |
5 | Pskov-747 | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | Khimki | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
7 | Dnepr Smolensk | 13 | 0 | 20 | |
8 | Strogino Moscow | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | Sever Murmansk | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 14 | -3 | 15 | |
11 | Kolomna | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
12 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
13 | Rusj S-Pb | 13 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 13 | -15 | 11 | |
15 | Volga Tver | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
16 | Sp. Kostroma | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
17 | Vologda | 13 | -11 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...