Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 15 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Khimki | 1:1 | Strogi (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(9.) Bryans | 2:0 | Kaluga (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) LIP | 1:0 | Khimik (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Torped | 1:1 | Salyut (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(13.) Saturn | 1:1 | Ryazan (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Rotor | 1:0 | Kvant (8.) | ||
Mon
Oct 29, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Zorkiy | 1:3 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
38' | ||||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
66' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 18 | 39 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 15 | 20 | 35 | |
3 | M. Lipetsk | 15 | 15 | 30 | |
4 | Zorkiy | 15 | 12 | 26 | |
5 | Khimik-Arsenal | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | FK Ryazan | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | Salyut Belgorod | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
9 | Kvant Obninsk | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
10 | Rotor 2 | 15 | -13 | 17 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 15 | -7 | 16 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 15 | -20 | 10 | |
13 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 15 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | Strogino Moscow | 15 | -18 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...