Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Baraka | 1:1 | CF Pal (3.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ocón Arraiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) Eibar | 2:2 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Manuel González Pelayo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Guijue | 2:0 | SD Lem (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(14.) Zamora | 0:0 | Izarra (19.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Asier Istúriz Latorre |
(12.) Osas.B | 1:1 | Sestao (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Julián García García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Athlet | 2:0 | CDM (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Lugo | 0:1 | Montañ (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(17.) Leon. | 1:0 | Alavés (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Valentin Pizarro Gomez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Comp. | 2:3 | CeltaB (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
63' | ||||
73' | ||||
2:2 | 84' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(15.) Ferrol | 0:2 | Pont. (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 23 | 13 | 46 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 23 | 9 | 45 | |
3 | Palencia | 23 | 11 | 40 | |
4 | CD Lugo | 23 | 14 | 38 | |
5 | Montañeros CF | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
6 | CD Mirandés | 23 | 5 | 33 | |
7 | Lemona | 23 | 6 | 33 | |
8 | Alavés | 23 | 5 | 33 | |
9 | Pontevedra CF | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Celta Vigo B | 23 | -2 | 32 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 23 | 2 | 32 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 23 | -7 | 30 | |
13 | Bilbao Athletic | 23 | 0 | 29 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
15 | CyD Leonesa | 23 | -8 | 25 | |
16 | CD Guijuelo | 23 | -5 | 24 | |
17 | Sestao River | 23 | -7 | 24 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 23 | -6 | 23 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 23 | -9 | 21 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 23 | -26 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...