Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) SCDD | 0:1 | Baraka (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(19.) Gernik | 1:1 | SDA (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Sanse | 1:0 | Athlet (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SDL | 1:1 | Vitori (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) Racing | 4:1 | UPL (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
8.144 · David Jesús Pinto Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
(15.) Logroñ | 1:0 | Tudela (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Vetust | 2:0 | GIMN (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Izarra | 0:2 | Real S (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
(4.) CDM | 2:2 | Real U (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Arenas | 2:1 | Calah. (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Latorre Gracia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 8 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Oviedo Vetusta | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Bilbao Athletic | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
5 | CD Mirandés | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | SD Leioa | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | Sporting B | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Arenas Club | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | CD Izarra | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | Calahorra | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
12 | UD Logroñés | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Real Unión | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
14 | UP Langreo | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | CD Tudelano | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | SD Amorebieta | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
17 | CD Vitoria | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
18 | Gimnástica | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
19 | Gernika | 8 | -7 | 4 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 8 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...