Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Orihue | 1:0 | PDSE | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alejandro Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Villar | 1:1 | Mestal | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Víctor García Verdura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Ibiza | 1:0 | Hércul | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
CF Bad | 0:1 | Espany | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ángel López del Amo Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
40' | ||||
Nàstic | 5:0 | Hospit | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
87' | ||||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Levant | 3:1 | Atzene | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
CFLN | 0:0 | Alcoya | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
BarçaB | 2:1 | Lleida | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
UEC | 0:0 | UE Lla | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez |
Prat | 1:0 | AND | ||
Wed
Jan 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnàstic | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | UE Cornellà | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | CE L'Hospitalet | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | AE Prat | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Badalona | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
7 | FC Andorra | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Llagostera | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Barcelona B | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | RCD Espanyol B | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | UE Olot | 6 | -5 | 5 |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Ibiza | 6 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Orihuela CF | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | Villarreal CF B | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | CF La Nucía | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
6 | Penya Deportiva | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | CD Alcoyano | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
8 | Atl. Levante | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | Valencia B | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
10 | Atzeneta UE | 6 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...