Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.324 · Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón |
(16.) Náxara | 0:1 | Deport (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) Gernik | 1:1 | Izarra (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
54' | ||||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Calah. | 3:0 | Mutilv (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Jon Andrade del Olmo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Baraka | 6:0 | ADSJ (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(18.) Brea | 0:0 | UD Bar (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Pol Arenas Mora |
(9.) RS C | 1:0 | CD Val (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Utebo | 0:2 | Arenas (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(7.) Tudela | 0:0 | Aragón (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Calahorra | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Arenas Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Real Sociedad C | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Alavés B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | UD Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Dep. Aragón | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Valle de Egüés | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Náxara CD | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Utebo FC | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | UD Mutilvera | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | AD San Juan | 1 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...