Sergei Pareiko
newspix.pl
Last position:
Sporting Director
Club:
FCI Levadia
Detailed stats of Sergei Pareiko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 120 | - | 18 / - / 1 | 149 | 40 | 10.630' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 120' | ||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 26 | - | 3 / - / - | 40 | 6 | 2.340' | ||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 26 | - | 4 / - / - | 31 | 11 | 2.295' | ||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 3 | - | 180' | ||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 13 | 3 | 760' | ||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 240' | ||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 14 | - | 2 / - / - | 15 | 4 | 1.170' | ||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | ||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 23 | - | 6 / - / - | 23 | 8 | 1.995' | ||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | - / - / - | 20 | 6 | 1.440' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/05 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | A | (13.) | FC Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | H | (13.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/26/05 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | H | (14.) | Alania (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/05 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/05 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | H | (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (12.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (10.) | Alania (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/17/06 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/06 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | H | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 7/7/06 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/22/06 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/6/06 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/20/06 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/27/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/10/06 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/06 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | GK | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/15/06 | A | (9.) | Rostov (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | H | (7.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | A | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/15/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/07 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/07 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | A | (8.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/15/07 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/29/07 | H | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/5/07 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/07 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/07 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/31/07 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/07 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 1' | |||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (8.) | Khimki (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/27/08 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/08 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 40' | 40' | |||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/08 | A | (13.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/23/09 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/26/09 | A | (11.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/14/09 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 3:0 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | A | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/10 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:3 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/10 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:4 | 45 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (9.) | Alania (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/2/10 | H | (7.) | Sibir (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/8/10 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (10.) | Alania (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (8.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (8.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 175, Starting eleven: 112, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 61, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 1st leg | 7/6/05 | H | Sp. Kostroma | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 7/13/05 | A | Sp. Kostroma | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | A | Dinamo Kirov | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Dinamo Kirov | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/4/07 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/07 | H | Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 2:3 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/8/07 | A | Rostov | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/31/07 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 3:4 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/16/08 | A | CSKA Moscow | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | A | KamAZ | 1:5 | GK | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/08 | H | Volga NN | 4:1 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/22/09 | A | FC Moscow | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (34.) | Alania (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/14/10 | A | (34.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia | |||||
25 | Aug 31, 1996 | 65 | - | ||
Estonia U21 | |||||
1 | Apr 28, 1994 | 7 | - | ||
Estonia U19 | |||||
1 | Oct 5, 1993 | 6 | - |