Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 62 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||
Ligat ha'Al | 6 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Liga Leumit | 5 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Gavia haMedina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gavia haMedina
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 28, 2024 | H. Beer Sheva | Ironi Tiberias | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Gal Levi |
Ligat ha'Al
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 4, 2023 | FC Ashdod (12.) | B. Jerusalem (14.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | Rafat Alhamola | Dekel Tzino | ||||||
4 | Sep 27, 2023 | Maccabi Haifa (6.) | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Snir Weintraub | Avi Goldstein | Snir Levi | ||||||
7 | Dec 5, 2023 | Hapoel Haifa (2.) | H. Petah Tikva (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Lioz Adi | Eliran Ben Simon | Nael Odeh | ||||||
18 | Jan 21, 2024 | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | M. Petah Tikva (11.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | ? | Eliran Ben Simon | Refael Geva | ||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | H. Petah Tikva (14.) | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | Rafat Alhamola | ? | Gal Levi | ||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | Avi Goldstein | ? | Yoav Mizrahi |
Liga Leumit
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nov 17, 2023 | Bnei Yehuda (1.) | Hapoel Acre (15.) | 3:4 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
16 | Jan 5, 2024 | Ness Ziona (15.) | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
17 | Jan 12, 2024 | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | H. Nof HaGalil (6.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 5, 2024 | Bnei Yehuda (1.) | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | 2:1 | 10 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
34 | May 7, 2024 | H. Nof HaGalil (5.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | 2:0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | ? | ? | ? |
Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 21, 2024 | Hapoel Hadera (2.) | FC Ashdod (7.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | Matityahu Yakobov | Eliran Ben Simon | Yoni Kelz |