SR Donaufeld
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 23.5
- Foreigners: 8 38.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Donaufeld 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1.58 | 29:18 | 360 |
Away record | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2.08 | 28:12 | 408 |
Overall balance | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1.84 | 57:30 | 385 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:45 PM | H | Rapid Vienna | ? | 4.500 | 0:7 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Leobendorf (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:4 | |
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (11.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Wiener SC (2.) | ? | 500 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 88 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | ? | 187 | 5:2 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | FavAC (6.) | ? | 400 | 2:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Oberwart (14.) | ? | 201 | 2:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Kremser SC (1.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | TWL Elektra (11.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Drassburg (15.) | ? | 120 | 3:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Young Violets (5.) | ? | 290 | 1:4 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ardagger (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 3:0 | |
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | Traiskirchen (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (4.) | ? | 550 | 0:0 | |
15 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Marchfeld (8.) | ? | 220 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Leobendorf (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ? | 800 | 2:2 | |
18 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Wiener SC (10.) | ? | 1.738 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Mauerwerk (15.) | ? | 210 | 0:1 | |
20 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | ? | 420 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | FavAC (14.) | ? | 500 | 5:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Oberwart (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:6 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Kremser SC (4.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
25 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Drassburg (15.) | ? | 250 | 4:2 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Young Violets (8.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Ardagger (14.) | -:- |
Table section Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 25 | 32 | 53 | |
2 | SR Donaufeld | 25 | 27 | 46 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 25 | 18 | 45 | |
4 | Kremser SC | 25 | 10 | 43 | |
5 | FC Marchfeld | 25 | 3 | 40 | |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 25 | 7 | 39 | |
7 | Wiener SC | 25 | 9 | 36 |