Stanislav Matyash
fc-enisey.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 23, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Kremenchuk, Poltava ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Stanislav Matyash
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 103 | 37 | - | 6 / - / - | 6.578' | ||||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 29 | 13 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.967' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 28 | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.754' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 23 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.458' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 15 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 1.193' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 7 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 185' | |||
06/07 | ToDS | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 21' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 5/19/07 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/07 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/15/07 | A | (11.) | Khimki II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/07 | H | (10.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (11.) | FC Moscow II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/27/07 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/07 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/07 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/07 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (12.) | Kuban II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/07 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/07 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | H | (11.) | Khimki II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | A | (12.) | Saturn II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | A | (15.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | A | (13.) | Shinnik II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | A | (13.) | Saturn II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/28/08 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/8/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | A | (7.) | Khimki II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/08 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 7/22/08 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/08 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/08 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/12/08 | H | (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | H | (9.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | A | (8.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/08 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/28/08 | H | (8.) | Saturn II (5.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/08 | H | (7.) | Khimki II (10.) | 3:1 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | A | (9.) | Spartak II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (5.) | Saturn II (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | H | (7.) | Khimki II (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:4 | 61' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 2:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | H | (3.) | Kuban II (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow II (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | A | (2.) | Terek II (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | A | (4.) | Saturn II (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (12.) | 2:5 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 29' | |||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 4:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (2.) | FC Moscow II (7.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (1.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/10 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 0:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/2/10 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (16.) | 0:1 | 54' | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/16/10 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 0:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (2.) | Terek II (13.) | 0:0 | 42' | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | A | (2.) | Saturn II (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (2.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/3/10 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (2.) | Alania II (12.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/10 | H | (2.) | Sibir II (5.) | 0:2 | 88' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/23/10 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/13/10 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 4:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 5:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | A | (2.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (2.) | Saturn II (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | A | (2.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (3.) | 3:0 | 2 | 85' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/26/10 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (2.) | Alania II (9.) | 5:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | A | (2.) | Sibir II (7.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | A | (10.) | Terek II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 0:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/28/11 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | A | (7.) | Volga NN II (14.) | 1:4 | 34' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | H | (5.) | Kuban II (12.) | 3:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | H | (3.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | A | (6.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (11.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/12 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (11.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (8.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 3:0 | 2 | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | A | (5.) | Alania II (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | H | (5.) | Volga NN II (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (9.) | Terek II (8.) | 2:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/12 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (7.) | Kuban II (11.) | 3:2 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/12 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | A | (5.) | Mordovia II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | H | (5.) | Alania II (15.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (8.) | Volga NN II (6.) | 2:0 | 29' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/13 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/13 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 4:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | A | (9.) | Terek II (6.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | A | (9.) | Kuban II (12.) | 4:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/13 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (8.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 105, Starting eleven: 74, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
16 | - | - | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
9 | Oct 23, 2009 | 3 | 1 |