Super League 1
Greece
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
PAOK Thessaloniki
Record-holding champions:
Olympiacos Piraeus 47 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
16. Pos. 31.125 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 251 Players 60.2%
- ø-Market value: €1.09m
- ø-Age: 27.8
Complete Super League 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/186:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panetolikos | 1:2 | Atromitos (2.) | ||||
(7.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | PAS Giannina (14.) | ||||
(11.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:1 | AE Larisa (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/186:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) AO Xanthi | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (16.) | ||||
(5.) Panionios | 2:2 | OFI Crete FC (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/188:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) PAS Lamia | 0:3 | Aris Saloniki (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/186:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Panathinaikos | 3:1 | PAS Lamia (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 0:0 | AO Xanthi (11.) | ||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | AEK Athens (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/186:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panionios | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
(2.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | AE Larisa (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 5:0 | PAS Giannina (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/3/188:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (12.) | ||||
(6.) Panetolikos | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/185:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) OFI Crete FC | 1:3 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:2 | PAS Giannina (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 4:0 | Panionios (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AO Xanthi | 1:1 | Panetolikos (6.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) AE Larisa | 1:3 | Panathinaikos (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 1:0 | PAS Lamia (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/185:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atromitos | 2:0 | AE Larisa (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Giannina | 1:0 | Aris Saloniki (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 3:0 | OFI Crete FC (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Panathinaikos | 3:0 | APO Levadiakos (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | AEK Athens (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panetolikos | 2:2 | PAS Lamia (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panionios | 0:1 | Olympiacos (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/185:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) AE Larisa | 1:0 | Panetolikos (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panathinaikos | 2:1 | PAS Giannina (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 0:3 | AEK Athens (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:2 | Panionios (11.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) APO Levadiakos | 0:2 | Atromitos (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | Asteras Tripoli (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PAS Lamia | 0:0 | AO Xanthi (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/185:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panionios | 1:0 | Aris Saloniki (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panetolikos | 2:1 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | OFI Crete FC (15.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atromitos | 1:0 | PAS Giannina (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 1:1 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/8/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 1:0 | AE Larisa (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Panionios (9.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) PAS Giannina | 0:2 | Panetolikos (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:2 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) AE Larisa | 1:2 | PAS Lamia (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/185:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 1:2 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) OFI Crete FC | 1:0 | Olympiacos (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atromitos | 3:2 | Asteras Tripoli (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/184:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | OFI Crete FC (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 3:2 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/184:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panionios | 2:2 | Atromitos (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panetolikos | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 4:0 | Aris Saloniki (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AO Xanthi | 2:1 | PAS Giannina (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Panathinaikos (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atromitos | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panionios | 3:0 | Panetolikos (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panathinaikos | 0:0 | AEK Athens (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | AE Larisa (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/184:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | PAS Lamia (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 0:1 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) OFI Crete FC | 0:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/186:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | AO Xanthi (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/184:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 2:0 | PAS Giannina (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AO Xanthi | 0:1 | Panionios (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) APO Levadiakos | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AEK Athens | 0:2 | Atromitos (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | Panetolikos (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Lamia | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/12/186:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:2 | Aris Saloniki (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panathinaikos | 5:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | AE Larisa (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panetolikos | 2:1 | AEK Athens (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | AO Xanthi (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/184:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) PAS Giannina | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atromitos | 1:2 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 1:2 | Aris Saloniki (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/186:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panionios | 1:0 | PAS Lamia (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/184:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 4:2 | Panionios (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:1 | Atromitos (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/184:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 0:2 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) PAS Lamia | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | Panetolikos (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/184:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:0 | PAS Giannina (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | PAS Lamia (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/182:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 1:1 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) OFI Crete FC | 3:1 | Panathinaikos (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atromitos | 4:2 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | AE Larisa (11.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panetolikos | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panionios | 1:1 | APO Levadiakos (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/184:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) PAS Giannina | 3:1 | Panionios (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aris Saloniki | 1:2 | Panetolikos (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:1 | OFI Crete FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Atromitos (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 3:0 | PAS Lamia (14.) | ||||
Mon 12/17/186:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panionios | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Lamia | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | PAS Giannina (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panetolikos | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | AE Larisa (11.) | ||||
Thu 1/31/194:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | Atromitos (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AO Xanthi | 0:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/194:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) AE Larisa | 3:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atromitos | 2:2 | Panetolikos (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | Panionios (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/13/194:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 0:2 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panathinaikos | 2:2 | AO Xanthi (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:3 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/14/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | PAS Lamia (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 0:4 | AEK Athens (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/194:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) PAS Giannina | 1:2 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | Panionios (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) OFI Crete FC | 3:0 | Panetolikos (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 2:1 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
Mon 1/21/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Panathinaikos (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/194:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panetolikos | 0:0 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panionios | 0:2 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PAS Lamia | 2:1 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 4:0 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panathinaikos | 1:1 | AE Larisa (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:2 | Olympiacos (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) PAS Lamia | 0:2 | Panetolikos (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | Panionios (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) OFI Crete FC | 0:0 | AO Xanthi (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:2 | Asteras Tripoli (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Larisa | 0:1 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | PAS Giannina (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/194:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panionios | 0:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | PAS Lamia (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 1:0 | Panathinaikos (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 3:1 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panetolikos | 2:2 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:3 | Aris Saloniki (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 0:2 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Panetolikos (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | Panionios (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 4:1 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:5 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 1:3 | PAS Lamia (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/194:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panionios | 2:0 | Panathinaikos (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 0:1 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 2:1 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 1:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/194:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 5:1 | OFI Crete FC (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panetolikos | 1:0 | PAS Giannina (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 2:0 | AEK Athens (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | AO Xanthi (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) OFI Crete FC | 0:0 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atromitos | 3:0 | Panionios (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | PAS Lamia (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panathinaikos | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:0 | Panetolikos (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:2 | Olympiacos (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | OFI Crete FC (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 4:1 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panetolikos | 5:0 | Panionios (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/194:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | PAS Lamia (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panetolikos | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 0:1 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panathinaikos | 0:3 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panionios | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 5:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/194:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 0:2 | PAS Giannina (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Panionios (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AE Larisa | 2:1 | Asteras Tripoli (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 3:1 | OFI Crete FC (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 4:0 | Panetolikos (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AO Xanthi | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:3 | Panathinaikos (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/194:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) OFI Crete FC | 1:0 | PAS Giannina (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panionios | 1:0 | AE Larisa (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AO Xanthi | 1:3 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panetolikos | 0:5 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | PAS Lamia (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (1.) | ||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:1 | Panetolikos (6.) | ||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 0:2 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 2:2 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 1:2 | Panionios (7.) | ||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | AO Xanthi (11.) | ||||
(9.) Panathinaikos | 1:3 | OFI Crete FC (13.) | ||||
(14.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 0:1 | AE Larisa (9.) | ||||
(11.) AO Xanthi | 2:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (16.) | ||||
(4.) Atromitos | 2:0 | Panathinaikos (10.) | ||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 1:3 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
(13.) OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (12.) | ||||
(1.) PAOK Salonika | 5:0 | APO Levadiakos (15.) | ||||
(7.) Panetolikos | 1:2 | Aris Saloniki (5.) | ||||
(6.) Panionios | 2:1 | PAS Giannina (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:3 | PAS Lamia (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panathinaikos | 4:0 | Panetolikos (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 0:3 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
(5.) Aris Saloniki | 7:2 | AO Xanthi (12.) | ||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:0 | Panionios (6.) | ||||
(4.) Atromitos | 0:2 | OFI Crete FC (13.) | ||||
(15.) APO Levadiakos | 0:3 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
(14.) PAS Giannina | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (1.) |