Superliga
Denmark
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Copenhagen
Record-holding champions:
FC Copenhagen 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
15. Pos. 31.450 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 324
- Foreigners: 143 Players 44.1%
- ø-Market value: €976k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Superliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/13/126:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aarhus GF | 1:1 | Aalborg BK (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/14/125:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sönderjyske | 6:1 | Randers FC (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/15/122:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Esbjerg fB | 2:3 | Silkeborg IF (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bröndby IF | 0:1 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Copenhagen | 4:2 | FC Midtjylland (10.) | ||||
Mon 7/16/127:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Horsens | 0:4 | Nordsjaelland (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/20/126:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Silkeborg IF | 0:2 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/21/125:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Midtjylland | 3:1 | Nordsjaelland (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/22/122:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odense BK | 0:1 | Randers FC (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sönderjyske | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalborg BK | 2:1 | Bröndby IF (12.) | ||||
Mon 7/23/127:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aarhus GF | 0:0 | Esbjerg fB (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/126:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 2:2 | FC Midtjylland (5.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/123:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 3:0 | Aalborg BK (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | Sönderjyske (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/125:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Randers FC | 2:1 | Aarhus GF (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Odense BK (6.) | ||||
Mon 7/30/127:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bröndby IF | 2:1 | Silkeborg IF (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/126:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 0:1 | Odense BK (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/125:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | Nordsjaelland (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/125:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Randers FC (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aarhus GF | 3:1 | Bröndby IF (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/6/127:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | AC Horsens (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/126:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Odense BK | 2:1 | FC Midtjylland (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/125:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordsjaelland | 6:1 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/123:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 1:4 | Aalborg BK (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bröndby IF | 0:1 | Sönderjyske (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:0 | Aarhus GF (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/13/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Randers FC | 1:0 | Esbjerg fB (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/126:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aalborg BK | 3:0 | FC Midtjylland (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/125:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 0:1 | Randers FC (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Bröndby IF (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/122:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 0:0 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aarhus GF | 0:1 | Nordsjaelland (4.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/127:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sönderjyske | 1:2 | Odense BK (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/126:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 4:1 | Sönderjyske (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/125:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Randers FC | 2:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/123:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 0:4 | Aalborg BK (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bröndby IF | 1:1 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/127:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 1:4 | Aarhus GF (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/126:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 0:4 | Aalborg BK (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/125:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 0:4 | Aarhus GF (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/121:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Randers FC | 0:1 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nordsjaelland | 0:0 | Bröndby IF (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 2:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/126:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 3:0 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/125:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Nordsjaelland (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/125:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalborg BK | 4:0 | Randers FC (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bröndby IF | 2:2 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aarhus GF | 3:2 | FC Midtjylland (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/126:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aarhus GF | 2:2 | Sönderjyske (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/125:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Randers FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/123:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 2:2 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | Bröndby IF (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 5:0 | Silkeborg IF (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/127:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalborg BK | 0:2 | Esbjerg fB (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/126:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nordsjaelland | 3:0 | Esbjerg fB (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/125:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/122:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Silkeborg IF | 2:1 | Aalborg BK (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odense BK | 1:2 | Aarhus GF (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Randers FC | 3:2 | Bröndby IF (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/127:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Midtjylland | 1:3 | Sönderjyske (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/126:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odense BK | 3:0 | Nordsjaelland (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/125:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sönderjyske | 0:3 | Aarhus GF (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/121:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Randers FC | 2:1 | FC Midtjylland (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Esbjerg fB | 2:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bröndby IF | 1:3 | Aalborg BK (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/126:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nordsjaelland | 3:0 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/125:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalborg BK | 2:1 | Sönderjyske (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/122:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 0:0 | Esbjerg fB (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | Odense BK (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 1:0 | Bröndby IF (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aarhus GF | 1:1 | Randers FC (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/126:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nordsjaelland | 1:0 | Aalborg BK (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/125:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 1:2 | Randers FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/122:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | Sönderjyske (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odense BK | 2:4 | Aarhus GF (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | Bröndby IF (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/127:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 1:0 | FC Copenhagen (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/126:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Esbjerg fB | 1:0 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/125:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 1:2 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/122:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Randers FC | 0:0 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bröndby IF | 0:3 | Odense BK (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aarhus GF | 0:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/127:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalborg BK | 1:3 | FC Midtjylland (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/126:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 2:0 | Aarhus GF (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/125:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 2:2 | Randers FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/122:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Odense BK | 5:0 | Sönderjyske (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 1:2 | Bröndby IF (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 4:0 | Aalborg BK (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/12/127:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Midtjylland | 0:0 | Esbjerg fB (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/16/126:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aarhus GF | 0:2 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/17/125:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 2:3 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/122:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalborg BK | 2:0 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bröndby IF | 2:2 | Esbjerg fB (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | FC Midtjylland (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/19/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Randers FC | 3:2 | Odense BK (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/126:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Randers FC | 0:1 | Aalborg BK (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/125:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 0:2 | Odense BK (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/122:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Esbjerg fB | 1:0 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sönderjyske | 1:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bröndby IF | 2:0 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/127:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aarhus GF | 1:1 | FC Midtjylland (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/126:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 1:3 | Sönderjyske (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/125:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 3:0 | Esbjerg fB (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/122:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Midtjylland | 1:3 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Randers FC (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 3:0 | Bröndby IF (12.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/127:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalborg BK | 0:3 | Aarhus GF (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/126:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 2:2 | Bröndby IF (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/124:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Randers FC | 2:1 | Esbjerg fB (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/122:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 4:1 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/127:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aarhus GF | 3:3 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/136:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalborg BK | 2:2 | Odense BK (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/136:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 3:2 | Aalborg BK (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/135:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | Sönderjyske (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/132:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 1:0 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bröndby IF | 0:2 | Randers FC (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Odense BK | 2:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/137:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Esbjerg fB | 2:1 | Aarhus GF (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/136:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Randers FC | 2:0 | Sönderjyske (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/135:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalborg BK | 0:0 | Esbjerg fB (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/132:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 2:0 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:1 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aarhus GF | 0:3 | Bröndby IF (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/137:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | Nordsjaelland (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/136:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/132:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Randers FC | 1:0 | Silkeborg IF (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aarhus GF | 2:1 | Odense BK (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bröndby IF | 1:1 | FC Midtjylland (7.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/136:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalborg BK | 0:1 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/136:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 3:1 | Esbjerg fB (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/133:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 2:2 | Aalborg BK (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 0:5 | Sönderjyske (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Odense BK | 0:0 | Randers FC (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/133:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 4:2 | Aarhus GF (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Esbjerg fB | 1:0 | Bröndby IF (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Midtjylland | 2:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/31/133:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | Randers FC (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 2:0 | AC Horsens (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/131:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Esbjerg fB | 1:0 | Aalborg BK (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 3:1 | FC Midtjylland (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 1:0 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bröndby IF | 3:2 | Aarhus GF (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/136:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aarhus GF | 0:1 | Esbjerg fB (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/135:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/132:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Horsens | 0:2 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Randers FC | 0:1 | Bröndby IF (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/137:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalborg BK | 1:0 | Silkeborg IF (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/136:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 3:1 | Aarhus GF (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/135:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Midtjylland | 5:2 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/132:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Esbjerg fB | 4:0 | Randers FC (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bröndby IF | 0:3 | Sönderjyske (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Odense BK | 3:4 | Aalborg BK (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/137:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 2:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/135:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aarhus GF | 0:0 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/131:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Randers FC | 0:0 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 4:1 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bröndby IF | 2:2 | Silkeborg IF (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/137:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Esbjerg fB | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/136:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 0:1 | Esbjerg fB (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/135:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 2:2 | Sönderjyske (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/132:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Horsens | 1:0 | Randers FC (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odense BK | 1:2 | Bröndby IF (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 0:0 | Aarhus GF (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/137:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Midtjylland | 2:3 | Aalborg BK (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/136:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 2:2 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/137:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sönderjyske | 1:0 | Aalborg BK (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/132:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Esbjerg fB | 1:0 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Randers FC | 1:0 | Aarhus GF (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bröndby IF | 0:0 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/137:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odense BK | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/136:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 4:1 | Odense BK (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/135:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aarhus GF | 2:1 | Sönderjyske (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/132:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Midtjylland | 3:0 | Randers FC (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | Bröndby IF (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 0:2 | Esbjerg fB (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/137:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Horsens | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/137:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bröndby IF | 4:0 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | FC Midtjylland (6.) | ||||
(4.) Esbjerg fB | 6:2 | Odense BK (9.) | ||||
(7.) Aarhus GF | 3:0 | Aalborg BK (5.) | ||||
(8.) Sönderjyske | 4:2 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
(3.) Randers FC | 1:0 | FC Copenhagen (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/20/135:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aalborg BK | 2:2 | Randers FC (3.) | ||||
(2.) Nordsjaelland | 1:0 | Esbjerg fB (4.) | ||||
(11.) AC Horsens | 0:1 | Bröndby IF (9.) | ||||
(10.) Odense BK | 3:3 | Silkeborg IF (12.) | ||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Sönderjyske (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Midtjylland | 3:2 | Aarhus GF (7.) |