1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 10 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SC Him | 2:2 | SVL (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
W W L | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 15 matches | ||||
(1.) SKN | 2:1 | SV Sto (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Alois Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) SKUA | 2:3 | Horn (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) SCO | 0:2 | SV Lan (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2001
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
L W L | Form | W L D | ||
Sporting record from 28 matches | ||||
(14.) FC Tul | 0:0 | Adm. A (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2001
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
L W D | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(16.) SV Gab | 1:1 | SCUA (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2001
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
L L L | Form | L L D | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(6.) Würmla | 1:1 | 1. Wie (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2001
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Karl Haumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) UFCSPA | 3:1 | Retz (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2001
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
58' | ||||
3:1 | 88' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKN St. Pölten | 10 | 16 | 25 | |
2 | SV Horn | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
3 | SKU Amstetten | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | St. Peter/Au | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Wr. Neustadt | 10 | 11 | 15 | |
6 | Würmla | 10 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | Langenrohr | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Ardagger | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Himberg | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | SC Retz | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Leobendorf | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | SC Ortmann | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | Tulln | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | Gablitz | 10 | -20 | 4 | |
16 | Stockerau | 10 | -22 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...