1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 23 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Adm. A | 0:2 | SKN (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Ewald Geringer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(3.) Horn | 2:1 | Retz (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(5.) SV Lan | 5:1 | UFCSPA (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(2.) 1. Wie | 2:1 | SKUA (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Helmut Friedl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SV Sto | 2:3 | Würmla (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) SV Gab | 1:2 | FC Tul (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(9.) SCUA | 3:1 | SC Him (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
(11.) SVL | 3:0 | SCO (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Karl Haumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wr. Neustadt | 23 | 32 | 48 | |
2 | SV Horn | 23 | 26 | 47 | |
3 | SKN St. Pölten | 23 | 28 | 46 | |
4 | SKU Amstetten | 23 | 22 | 46 | |
5 | Langenrohr | 23 | 6 | 41 | |
6 | Würmla | 23 | 12 | 40 | |
7 | St. Peter/Au | 23 | 4 | 37 | |
8 | FC Admira II | 23 | 4 | 35 | |
9 | Ardagger | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
10 | Leobendorf | 23 | -14 | 27 | |
11 | SC Retz | 23 | -13 | 25 | |
12 | Himberg | 23 | -13 | 23 | |
13 | SC Ortmann | 23 | -20 | 23 | |
14 | Tulln | 23 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | Gablitz | 23 | -23 | 15 | |
16 | Stockerau | 23 | -37 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...