Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 9 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) ASKK | 2:1 | SCK (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 26, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Paulo Miguel Salgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
57' | ||||
(12.) SCG | 3:0 | Deutsc (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 26, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Günter Reinbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SC Bru | 2:0 | ATV Ir (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Manfred Prasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) KSV II | 2:3 | FCG (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(16.) TSV Ha | 1:3 | SKF (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Herbert Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) SV Wil | 2:3 | SV Gle (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Serdar Altun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) SV Lei | 1:1 | UFC Fe (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Klaus Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) FCG | 3:1 | GAK II (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildon | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Gratkorn II | 9 | 12 | 19 | |
3 | Großklein | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Flavia Solva | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Fürstenfeld | 9 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | Bruck/Mur | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | SC Kalsdorf | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Gleinstätten | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | ASK Köflach | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Kapfenberg II | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Gleisdorf | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | GAK 1902 II | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | Fehring | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
14 | ATV Irdning | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
15 | Deutschlandsbg. | 9 | -13 | 7 | |
16 | Hartberg II | 9 | -14 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...