Wiener Stadtliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 102 Players 26.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVG | 1:2 | SV Don (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
L D D | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 24 matches | ||||
(5.) SVS | 5:0 | POST (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Zeljko Gajic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) ASK El | 9:0 | Slovan (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
D W W | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(3.) SVW | 5:1 | SCM (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) ASV 13 | 2:2 | Stadla (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Markus Beier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) FavAC | 1:4 | Union (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Gerhard Grobelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(6.) SR Don | 1:1 | FV Aus (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
W W W | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 18 matches | ||||
Table Wiener Stadtliga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna FC | 10 | 32 | 27 | |
2 | Union Mauer | 10 | 17 | 24 | |
3 | Wienerberg | 10 | 16 | 24 | |
4 | ASK Elektra | 10 | 24 | 23 | |
5 | SV Schwechat | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
6 | SR Donaufeld | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
7 | Austria XIII | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | FC Stadlau | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
9 | FavAC | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
10 | WAF Brigittenau | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
11 | Mannswörth | 10 | -12 | 8 | |
12 | ASV 13 | 10 | -13 | 7 | |
13 | SV Donau | 10 | -14 | 6 | |
14 | Gerasdorf | 10 | -13 | 5 | |
15 | Slovan HAC | 10 | -25 | 5 | |
16 | Post SV | 10 | -29 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...