Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 3 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) GAK | 0:0 | FC Wel (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Arno Weichsler |
(9.) BWL | 1:0 | ASK Vo (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Alexander Stossier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Union | 0:2 | DSV (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Stefan Meßner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(5.) LASK L | 0:2 | FCP (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ilija Vareskic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
83' | ||||
(10.) SAK | 2:0 | STU II (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Fritz Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SV Fel | 1:2 | USF (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) SKAK | 3:3 | SV Gle (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Peter Oberlaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
51' | ||||
62' | ||||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
78' | ||||
87' | 3:3 | |||
(8.) SVA | 1:0 | SC Wei (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Klaus Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
Table Regional League Central 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UnionSt.Florian | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | SAK Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | FC Pasching | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
4 | Gleinstätten | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Allerheiligen | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Blau Weiss Linz | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | SC Weiz | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Grazer AK | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | DSV Leoben | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | SV Feldkirchen | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | LASK II | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | A. Klagenfurt | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | FC Wels | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | ASK Voitsberg | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Sturm Graz II | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Vöcklamarkt | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...