Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 30 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SCZ | 4:0 | Würmla (6.) | ||
Fri
Jun 6, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Senad Cerimagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
46' | ||||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) WSK | 3:0 | SPG SC (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 6, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
(2.) FAC | 3:3 | SCR II (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 6, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Felix-Wolfgang Ratcliffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
(13.) SVS | 1:1 | A/W (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 6, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Benjamin Steuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
65' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Horn | 1:1 | SVM II (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 6, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
910 · Kurt Muzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
70' | ||||
74' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) SKN | 1:0 | Vienna (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 6, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) ASK Ba | 0:2 | NSC (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 6, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(10.) FC WY | 1:3 | SVW (11.) | ||
Fri
Jun 6, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
Table Regional League East 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKN St. Pölten | 30 | 37 | 73 | |
2 | FAC TfW | 30 | 28 | 65 | |
3 | Rapid Wien II | 30 | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Wiener Sportklub | 30 | 26 | 56 | |
5 | First Vienna FC | 30 | 9 | 49 | |
6 | SV Horn | 30 | 9 | 46 | |
7 | Würmla | 30 | -1 | 46 | |
8 | SC Neusiedl/See | 30 | -7 | 41 | |
9 | Admira Wacker | 30 | 7 | 40 | |
10 | SV Wienerberger | 30 | -2 | 37 | |
11 | Waidhofen | 30 | -5 | 37 | |
12 | Mattersburg II | 30 | -3 | 34 | |
13 | Zwettl | 30 | -11 | 33 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 30 | -15 | 32 | |
15 | Baumgarten | 30 | -38 | 19 | |
16 | Eisenstadt/Ritz. | 30 | -60 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...