Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 20 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SC-ESV | 1:1 | SVS (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Johann Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(1.) Adm. A | 0:1 | FC WY (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(10.) ASK Ba | 1:2 | SCO XI (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Reinhold Hofbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(11.) WSK | 2:1 | NSC (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.560 · Mag. Markus Katona | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) SCR II | 0:1 | Horn (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Ing. Ernst Tumberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(9.) SVW | 3:1 | FAC (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mag. Matthias Thal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
(12.) SVG | 0:4 | SVM II (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
(16.) Würmla | 3:2 | SCZ (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
38' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Admira II | 20 | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Waidhofen | 20 | 18 | 43 | |
3 | SC Neusiedl/See | 20 | 10 | 35 | |
4 | SV Horn | 20 | 10 | 34 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 20 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | Ostbahn XI | 20 | 3 | 32 | |
7 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 20 | 12 | 31 | |
8 | Wienerberg | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
9 | FAC TfW | 20 | -5 | 28 | |
10 | Wiener Sportklub | 20 | -2 | 25 | |
11 | Mattersburg II | 20 | 2 | 24 | |
12 | Baumgarten | 20 | -17 | 23 | |
13 | Gaflenz | 20 | -15 | 22 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 20 | -4 | 20 | |
15 | Zwettl | 20 | -23 | 12 | |
16 | Würmla | 20 | -22 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...