Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 20 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FAK A. | 3:0 | WSK (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Harald Lederer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) FAC | 2:1 | SCO XI (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Helmut Pollak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) SVS | 2:3 | SCR (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Markus Mayr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) SCR II | 0:0 | SVM II (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Stephan Weickmann |
(3.) Horn | 2:2 | Adm. A (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.312 · Philipp Aiginger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(12.) 1.SCS | 2:1 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Robert Epstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) SC Col | 1:4 | ASK Ba (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mario Konrad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
(6.) NSC | 1:2 | FC WY (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
503 · Christian Werschnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
Table Regional League East 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Vienna Res. | 20 | 15 | 38 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 20 | 15 | 34 | |
3 | SV Horn | 20 | 15 | 34 | |
4 | Ritzing | 20 | 0 | 33 | |
5 | Waidhofen | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
6 | Mattersburg II | 20 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
8 | Wiener Sportklub | 20 | 5 | 29 | |
9 | FAC TfW | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
10 | Rapid Wien II | 20 | 4 | 27 | |
11 | 1. SC Sollenau | 20 | -2 | 26 | |
12 | Columbia | 20 | -11 | 25 | |
13 | SV Schwechat | 20 | -12 | 22 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 20 | -13 | 22 | |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 20 | -20 | 17 | |
16 | Baumgarten | 20 | -18 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...