Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SC-ESV | 2:2 | Horn (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Helmut Pollak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) FAC | 4:1 | ASK Ba (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) FC WY | 0:0 | 1.SCS (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Günther Kröpfl |
(8.) WSK | 2:1 | SC Col (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · DI Andreas Vodik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
(15.) SCO XI | 0:4 | SCR II (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Robert Epstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
(14.) Adm. A | 2:1 | FAK A. (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
84' | ||||
84' | ||||
(4.) SCR | 1:1 | NSC (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) SVM II | 4:1 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
350 · Gerald Seiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
3:1 | 50' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Table Regional League East 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Vienna Res. | 21 | 14 | 38 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 21 | 15 | 35 | |
3 | SV Horn | 21 | 15 | 35 | |
4 | Ritzing | 21 | 0 | 34 | |
5 | Mattersburg II | 21 | 11 | 33 | |
6 | Wiener Sportklub | 21 | 6 | 32 | |
7 | FAC TfW | 21 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | Waidhofen | 21 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | Rapid Wien II | 21 | 8 | 30 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 21 | 7 | 30 | |
11 | 1. SC Sollenau | 21 | -2 | 27 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 21 | -12 | 25 | |
13 | Columbia | 21 | -12 | 25 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 21 | -15 | 22 | |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 21 | -24 | 17 | |
16 | Baumgarten | 21 | -21 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...