Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 99 Players 25.8%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.1
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SC-ESV | 2:2 | FCMT (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SKN II | 2:3 | NSC (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Dietmar Vojtek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVS | 2:1 | TWL (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ASKE | 2:1 | SCR II (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCMD | 5:0 | Bruck (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) WSC | 1:2 | SVM II (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.523 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Stadla | 1:3 | FCM (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
85' | ||||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Adm. A | 0:0 | SVL (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 20 | 44 | 47 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 20 | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 20 | 19 | 39 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 20 | 13 | 39 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 20 | 18 | 35 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 20 | 1 | 34 | |
7 | Bruck/L. | 20 | -1 | 32 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 20 | 0 | 28 | |
9 | Mattersburg II | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 20 | -4 | 25 | |
11 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 20 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | Wiener Linien | 20 | -6 | 21 | |
13 | St. Pölten Jun. | 20 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 20 | -19 | 18 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 20 | -26 | 9 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 20 | -37 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...