Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) USV-SW | 2:3 | KSC (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 0:3 | FCMD (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
105 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TWL | 1:1 | Bruck (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) NSC | 3:3 | WSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SR Don | 2:0 | SCWV (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
382 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SVS | 4:0 | FCM (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVL | 1:1 | ASVS (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) ASVD | 2:0 | 1. Wie (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 14 | 33 | 37 | |
2 | TWL Elektra | 14 | 26 | 33 | |
3 | FC Marchfeld | 14 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Mauerwerk | 14 | 1 | 26 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 14 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | SR Donaufeld | 14 | 0 | 22 | |
7 | Scheiblingkir. | 14 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 14 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | Drassburg | 14 | -9 | 17 | |
10 | Kremser SC | 14 | -10 | 17 | |
11 | Wiener Viktoria | 14 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | Leobendorf | 14 | -10 | 15 | |
13 | SC Neusiedl/See | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | Bruck/L. | 14 | -16 | 12 | |
15 | Siegendorf | 14 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Wiener Neustadt | 14 | -14 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...