Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Tasm. | 2:3 | SC Wac (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
69 · Bodo Kriegelstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) VfB Li | 3:1 | SC Rap (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
37 · Bodo Brandt-Chollé | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Füchse | 0:2 | SCC (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
53 · Herbert Maag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) H03 | 1:1 | Gatow (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
34 · Friedhelm Holz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(7.) BFCPr | 0:1 | SSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
44 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(3.) SBC 06 | 2:3 | Mar 02 (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 1990
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
181 · Jörg Quedeweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) TeBe | 1:1 | SV Bla (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 1990
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
101 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(2.) TürBer | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (11.) | ||
Wed
Feb 6, 1991
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Wolfgang Ströhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Table Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Zehlendorf | 16 | 26 | 24:8 | |
2 | Türkiyemspor | 16 | 14 | 23:9 | |
3 | Spandauer SV | 16 | 12 | 20:12 | |
4 | Spandauer BC | 16 | 7 | 20:12 | |
5 | TeBe Berlin | 16 | 8 | 19:13 | |
6 | Füchse Berlin | 16 | 8 | 18:14 | |
7 | SC Gatow | 16 | 0 | 17:15 | |
8 | BFC Preussen | 16 | 0 | 16:16 | |
9 | VfB Lichterfelde | 16 | 0 | 15:17 | |
10 | BW Berlin II | 16 | -8 | 15:17 | |
11 | Wacker Berlin | 16 | -12 | 15:17 | |
12 | SCC Berlin | 16 | -1 | 14:18 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 16 | -2 | 14:18 | |
14 | NSC Marathon 02 | 16 | -13 | 11:21 | |
15 | Rapide Wedding | 16 | -21 | 8:24 | |
16 | Tasm. Neukölln | 16 | -18 | 7:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...