Efbet liga - Relegation group
Bulgaria
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 261
- Foreigners: 110 Players 42.1%
- ø-Market value: €279k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 34 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Slavia | 5:1 | Nefto | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Radan Miryanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
LokSof | 1:0 | Pirin | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hristo Ristoskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
12' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Burgas | 5:0 | Lyubim | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
48' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) Nefto | 0:2 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 21, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Stoyan Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(4.) Beroe | 1:0 | Slavia (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 21, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Tsvetan Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Pirin | 1:2 | Burgas (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 22, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Radoslav Stanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(1.) Burgas | 4:0 | Nefto (7.) | ||
Tue
Mar 25, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
51' | ||||
58' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Lyubim | 1:2 | Pirin (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 26, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Stoimenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) LokSof | 0:0 | Beroe (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 26, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ignatov |
(7.) Nefto | 3:1 | Lyubim (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Angel Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Beroe | 3:0 | Burgas (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Kalin Lyudmilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Slavia | 2:0 | LokSof (2.) | ||
Mon
Mar 31, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) Lyubim | 0:4 | Beroe (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(5.) Pirin | 0:0 | Nefto (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(1.) Burgas | 2:1 | Slavia (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
64' | ||||
67' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Slavia | 4:0 | Lyubim (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stefan Apostolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Beroe | 2:1 | Pirin (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 9, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Radan Miryanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) LokSof | 1:1 | Burgas (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Lyubim | 0:2 | LokSof (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Angel Bayaltsaliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(5.) Pirin | 0:2 | Slavia (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Kalin Lyudmilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(6.) Nefto | 1:0 | Beroe (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Lyubim | 0:4 | Burgas (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 17, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Angel Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(5.) Nefto | 0:3 | Slavia (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 17, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ivan Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(6.) Pirin | 1:2 | LokSof (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
53' | ||||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(2.) Slavia | 0:1 | Beroe (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 25, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(3.) LokSof | 3:0 | Nefto (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Borislav Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Burgas | 4:0 | Pirin (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Pirin | 5:0 | Lyubim (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 30, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) Beroe | 1:0 | LokSof (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 30, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(5.) Nefto | 2:3 | Burgas (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 30, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
69' | ||||
90' | ||||
(7.) Lyubim | 1:2 | Nefto (6.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Apostolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(1.) Burgas | 0:5 | Beroe (2.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2014
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Tsvetan Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
(3.) LokSof | 2:0 | Slavia (4.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2014
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
500 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Nefto | 2:1 | Pirin (6.) | ||
Wed
May 7, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Stoimenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Beroe | 4:1 | Lyubim (7.) | ||
Wed
May 7, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 77' | |||
(4.) Slavia | 1:0 | Burgas (2.) | ||
Thu
May 8, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Hristo Ristoskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Burgas | 1:2 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Mon
May 12, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(7.) Lyubim | 1:2 | Slavia (4.) | ||
Mon
May 12, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Bogdev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Pirin | 1:2 | Beroe (1.) | ||
Mon
May 12, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Atanas Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) LokSof | 1:2 | Lyubim (7.) | ||
200 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(4.) Slavia | 2:0 | Pirin (6.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dragan Stoykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Beroe | 3:0 | Nefto (5.) | ||
Sat
May 17, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
Table Efbet liga - Relegation group 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chern. Burgas | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | Slavia Sofia | 7 | 13 | 15 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
4 | Beroe | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
5 | Neftochimic | 7 | -10 | 7 | |
6 | Pirin GD | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
7 | Lyubimets | 7 | -22 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...