Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 294
- Foreigners: 52 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Jura S | 3:4 | LLD (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
287 · Aurélien Grizon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) ASSP | 1:1 | OL B (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
395 · Geoffrey Kubler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(6.) Hyères | 0:0 | FSRFC (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
349 · Maxime Apruzzese |
(9.) LCFC | 2:2 | MGCB (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
651 · Valentin Cardon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(2.) Grasse | 1:2 | CRFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yann Flament | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
86' | ||||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) AFC | 1:2 | Thonon (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julien Rouquette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(5.) AJA B | 0:0 | FCSète (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Loann Darcy |
(11.) OAC | 1:3 | SCT (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Aldric Chancioux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe C 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon La Duchère | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
2 | Jura Sud | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Marignane GCB | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
4 | Pays de Grasse | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | AJ Auxerre B | 11 | 10 | 19 | |
6 | Hyères 83 | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | Canet Rous. | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
9 | Thonon Évian | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | SC Toulon | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Olympique Alès | 11 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | Olymp. Lyon B | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | AS Saint-Priest | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
15 | Aubagne FC | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | FC Sète 34 | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...