Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Loko | 3:1 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
348 · Jiri Dujsik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
72' | ||||
SK Ben | 0:0 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
212 · Tomas Vychodil |
Sokol. | 2:1 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Motor. | 2:2 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
FKP | 2:2 | Zapy | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
190 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
1.FK P | 5:2 | Rakov. | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Lukas Nehasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
FC Slo | 1:2 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Domaz. | 2:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
442 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
TJ Jis | 3:2 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
FCHK B | 5:0 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
FK Chl | 1:2 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
350 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
PCE B | 3:1 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
115 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
Bohemi | 0:1 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
FCSL B | 1:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
350 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
K.Vary | 0:3 | FCSV | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
123 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
56' | ||||
0:3 | 60' | |||
Hosto. | 1:0 | PFA | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domazlice | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | 1.FK Pribram B | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Motorlet Prague | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Admira Prague | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Pisek | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Karlovy Vary | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Sokol Hostoun | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Loko Vltavin | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Slavia Prague B | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Banik Sokolov | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | SK Benesov | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 5 | -7 | 2 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 5 | 3 | -17 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Jablonec B | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Hradec Kr. B | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Zivanice | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
6 | Zapy | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Ml. Boleslav B | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | FK Zbuzany | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Teplice B | 5 | -6 | 7 | |
10 | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Dukla Prague B | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Pardubice B | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Sokol Brozany | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Prepere | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
15 | Sl. Liberec B | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Bohemians B | 5 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...