Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) CD Val | 0:0 | Logroñ (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Olatz Rivera Olmedo |
(18.) ADSJ | 2:1 | Náxara (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Arenas | 1:2 | Tudela (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Mutilv | 0:0 | RS C (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Millán Bárcenas Torres |
(5.) Aragón | 1:1 | Gernik (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(4.) Deport | 5:0 | Brea (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) UD Bar | 1:1 | Utebo (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Xavier Alins Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(7.) Baraka | 1:1 | Calah. (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) Izarra | 0:1 | Athlet (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Martín Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alavés B | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | CD Tudelano | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Gernika | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Arenas Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Bilbao Athletic | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Calahorra | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
8 | Dep. Aragón | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | UD Logroñés | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Real Sociedad C | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | UD Mutilvera | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Utebo FC | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Valle de Egüés | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | CD Brea | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | UD Barbastro | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | AD San Juan | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
17 | CD Izarra | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...