Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Levant | 1:1 | Eldens (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(13.) CFIC | 1:0 | ATMR (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
600 · Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) UDS | 0:0 | Murcia (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo |
(10.) Alzira | 0:1 | Melill (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) GranB | 1:1 | Toledo (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pedro Campoy Candela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(11.) Ejido | 0:2 | CFLN (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(18.) CDM | 0:0 | CSP (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Borja Martínez García |
(9.) MMFC | 0:0 | Águi (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera |
(4.) CAP | 0:4 | Hércul (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF La Nucía | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Águilas FC | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Real Murcia | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Hércules CF | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | Calvo Sotelo | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Recre Granada | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Pulpileño | 6 | -4 | 9 | |
8 | Intercity | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | Mar Menor FC | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | UD Melilla | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Mancha Real | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | CP El Ejido | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Alzira | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
14 | Atl. Levante | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | Eldense | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
16 | Socuéllamos | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | CD Toledo | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
18 | Marchamalo | 6 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...