Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) CFIC | 3:0 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Levant | 1:1 | Murcia (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
85' | ||||
(3.) GranB | 2:1 | CSP (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
71' | ||||
72' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Ejido | 0:1 | Hércul (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(16.) UDS | 1:3 | Águi (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
57' | ||||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(9.) CAP | 1:3 | Melill (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) CFLN | 1:0 | Eldens (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) MMFC | 2:0 | Toledo (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Alzira | 0:0 | ATMR (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Salvador Morros Monge |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF La Nucía | 8 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Águilas FC | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Recre Granada | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Hércules CF | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
5 | Mar Menor FC | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | UD Melilla | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Intercity | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Real Murcia | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | Pulpileño | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
10 | Atl. Levante | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
11 | Mancha Real | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Calvo Sotelo | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | Alzira | 8 | 2 | 8 | |
14 | Eldense | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | CP El Ejido | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Socuéllamos | 8 | -8 | 4 | |
17 | CD Toledo | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
18 | Marchamalo | 8 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...